Jacques Lemans 1-1645

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
from £148.992 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Lugano 1-1645I Mens Chronograph Classic & Simple 1-1645I-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Lugano 1-1645H Mens Chronograph Classic & Simple 1-1645H-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:46 mm
Dimensions:H12 mm
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£117.31
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.53
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£376.64
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bering 10540-402
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio EF-527D-2AVUEF
£150.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR1787
£125.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ4343 Mega Chief
£147.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel DZ4338
£147.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil FS4735
£130.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFS-S510D-2AVUEF
£150.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen CA4561-89E
£151.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK8314
£148.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice ECB-900 ECB-950DB-2AEF
£151.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
Watches2U
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Watches2U
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel