Diesel DZ4290

Price History
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 12-hour
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel DZ4290
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Diesel Mega Chief Mens Brown Watch DZ4290 Leather - One Size efa89679-48e0-4d9e-8f27-9ac3de65a7a5
This Diesel Mega Chief Chronograph Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver 51 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Brown Leather watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 10 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This sporty and fashionable watch gives you a unique feeling in every outfit!-The watch has a calendar function: Date, Stop Watch, Luminous Hands, Luminous Numbers High quality 21 cm length and 24 mm width Brown Leather strap with a Buckle Case diameter: 51 mm,case thickness: 14 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Grey
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£135.00
£137.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Watch for Men Mega Chief, Chronograph Movement, 59 mm Silver / Steel Stainless Steel Case with a Leather Strap, DZ4290 B00AK7SSOS
59mm case, 26mm band width, mineral crystal, Quartz movement with chronograph analog display, imported Round stainless steel case, with a gray dial Brown, genuine leather band Water resistant up to 100m: Can be worn bathing, swimming or snorkeling and shallow diving
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mega Chief DZ4290 Men's Watch – 51mm Grey Dial Leather 54979318710598
Diesel Mega Chief DZ4290 Men's Watch – 51mm Grey Dial Leather. Subtlety isn't the point — the Diesel DZ4290 is built to dominate the wrist. From the Mega Chief collection, the DZ4290 measures 51mm — impossible to miss — this is a statement piece. At 135g, you feel it on the wrist — in the best way.. Mineral crystal guards the grey dial — dependable, everyday protection. 100m (10 ATM) water resistance means this can handle the pool, the beach, and everything in between. The brown leather strap brings a refined, versatile character — works with business attire and weekend wear alike. Chronograph sub-dials add functional timing to the dial — handy for everything from cooking to commuting. Lume-coated hands and indices keep the time visible in low-light conditions. A VD53 quartz movement keeps time accurately and reliably, year after year.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 4051432943508. Bezel. Fixed Stainless Steel. Brand. Diesel. Calibre. VD53. Case Colour. Silver. Case Diameter. 51mm. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Case Shape. Round. Case Thickness. 12mm. Clasp. Pin Buckle. Collection. Mega Chief. Crystal. Mineral. Dial Colour. Grey. Functions. Chronograph, Date, Hour, Minute, Second. Gender. Men's. Lug Width. 26mm. Luminous. Hands and Markers. Model. DZ4290. Movement. Quartz. Strap Colour. Brown. Strap Material. Leather. Water Resistance. 100m (10 ATM). Weight. 135g
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:52 mm
Dimensions:H15 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel DZ4290
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diesel

Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 DZ7333
£175.00
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 DZ7333Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ7313 Mr Daddy
£179.00
Diesel DZ7313 Mr DaddyCompare 4 Prices
Diesel DZ7370
£128.99
Diesel DZ7370Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ4343 Mega Chief
£147.00
Diesel DZ4343 Mega ChiefCompare 5 Prices
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)
£166.00
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)Compare 3 Prices
Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief
£122.60
Diesel DZ4329 Mega ChiefCompare 8 Prices
Diesel DZ4309
£125.10
Diesel DZ4309Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ7315
£124.99
Diesel DZ7315Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ4308
£168.00
Diesel DZ4308Compare 3 Prices
Diesel Mega Chief (DZ4512)
£162.00
Diesel Mega Chief (DZ4512)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil Neutra FS5453
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Neutra FS5699
£134.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Griffed (DZ4519)
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel Baby Chief (DZ4566)
£134.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Chrono Bike (F20449/1)
£137.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 1513494
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Cliffhanger (DZ4646)
£131.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ4281
£138.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maserati Successo R8873621017
£131.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio EF-527D-2AVUEF
£139.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ4290
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel