Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief

Manufacturer: Diesel
Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief
from £122.60to £195.007 offersManufacturer: Diesel
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded ZEGAREK MĘSKI DIESEL DZ4478 - MEGA CHIEF (zz001b)
OPIS: Diesel DZ4329 to idealny zegarek przeznaczony dla osób poszukujących pewnego zegarka. Bardzo solidna konstrukcja koperty z stali...
prodImage
£122.60
Shipping: Free
Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief Chronograph Blue Dial Gunmetal Ion-plated Mens Watch - Grey Stainless Steel - One Size 276b0dce-1f81-46fa-b15e-f55d445a5222
Brand: DieselModel: DZ4329Barcode Number: 698615096541Gender: Men'sCase Size: 59 mm x 51 mmCase Material: Gunmetal-plated Stainless SteelCase Shape: RoundDial Type: Analog Dial Color: BlueBand Material: Stainless SteelBand Colour: Gunmetal-plated
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£154.00
£156.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief Chronograph Blue Dial Gunmetal Ion-plated Men's Watch - Silver/Blue pvi_01iuz63kx8ucmy
Model: DZ4329Case Size: 51 mmMovement: Quartz ChronographStrap Material: Stainless SteelStrap Colour: GunmetalCase Water Resistance: 10 ATMCase Material: Stainless SteelCase Colour: GunmetalDial Colour: BlueStrap Width: 26 mmClosure: Bracelet DeployantStrap Inner Circumference: 200 +/- 5 mm
prodImage
£156.60
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mens Oversize Mega Chief Chronograph Watch Black Strap DZ4329
Diesel Mens Oversize Mega Chief Chronograph Watch Black StrapDZ4329
prodImage
£156.60
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mens Mega Chief Chronograph Watch DZ4329 - Grey Metal - One Size 20cd83b1-3534-406e-8142-05cc0ace0648
Diesel DZ4329 Men's Mega Chief Chronograph Collection. EAN 4053858275157
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£189.00
£191.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Watch for Men Mega Chief, Chronograph Movement, 51 mm Gunmetal Stainless Steel Case with a Stainless Steel Strap, DZ4329 B00OKFKX5I
51 mm case, 26 mm strap width, mineral crystal, quartz movement, analog display with chronograph, imported Round steel case with blue dial Gunmetal coloured steel bracelet Water resistant up to 100 m, suitable for bathing, swimming, snorkeling and shallow diving Case - Length x width 59 mm x 51 mm
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief Chronograph Watch Blue Dial
Diesel began as a denim clothing company in 1978 in Breganze, Italy. The founder Renzo Rosso wanted to create an innovative denim brand. He chose the name Diesel as diesel was considered an alternativ...
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:51 mm
Dimensions:H12 mm
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diesel

Diesel DZ7370
£119.99
Diesel DZ7370Compare 6 Prices
Diesel Spiked (DZ4655)
£207.00
Diesel Spiked (DZ4655)Compare 2 Prices
Diesel DZ4318 Mega Chief
£87.90
Diesel DZ4318 Mega ChiefCompare 6 Prices
Diesel DZ7313 Mr Daddy
£179.00
Diesel DZ7313 Mr DaddyCompare 4 Prices
Diesel DZ4309
£125.10
Diesel DZ4309Compare 4 Prices
Diesel DZ4282
£146.00
Diesel DZ4282Compare 6 Prices
Diesel DZ7315
£124.49
Diesel DZ7315Compare 5 Prices
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)
£166.00
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)Compare 3 Prices
Diesel DZ4344 Mega Chief
£140.00
Diesel DZ4344 Mega ChiefCompare 6 Prices
Diesel DZ4338
£147.00
Diesel DZ4338Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festina F20330
£121.93
Compare Prices
17 offers
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Neutra FS5453
£114.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK8184
£124.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio EF-527D-2AVUEF
£120.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Armani AR1787
£125.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-556DB-1AVUEF
£125.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Neutra (FS5380)
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief
prodImage
£122.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£156.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel