Jacques Lemans Los Angeles (1-1098D)

• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Color/Design: Brown dial
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar, Stop function
• Diameter: 44 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Los Angeles (1-1098D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POINT GEAR PNG72512 Drive shaft 1098d502-7294-42e0-a00b-9237c3398ad1
External Toothing wheel side: 25; Length [mm]: 514; Seal Ring Diameter [mm]: 51; Wheel-sided joint diameter [mm]: 82; Tripod roller diameter [mm]: 33,5; Thread Size: M24x1.5; Exchange Part: ; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Construction Year to: 12/2011; Construction Year from: 03/2012; Number of Gears: 5 Speed; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission, 5-Speed Manual Transmission
prodImage
£155.99
£157.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:44 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Color/Design:Brown dial
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar, Stop function

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Los Angeles (1-1098D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£271.82
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£372.59
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£191.33
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£255.10
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.66
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diesel Mega Chief (DZ4642)
£156.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Attrazione R8853151011
£155.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20637/1
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Successo R8871621012
£155.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612005
£157.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen AT2560-84L
£166.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani Exchange AX1765
£154.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maserati Successo R8871621015
£154.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AT2560-84X
£150.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina Chrono Bike F20641/3
£154.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Los Angeles (1-1098D)
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel