Diesel Mega Chief (DZ4642)

Price History
• Diesel Chronograph MEGA CHIEF DZ4642
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Movement: Quartz
• Water Resistance: up to 10 bar
• Case Diameter: 51 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Mega Chief (DZ4642)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DIESEL Mega Chief Watch for Men, Chronograph Movement with Stainless Steel Strap B0CBN37KBY
51mm case, 26mm band width, mineral crystal, Quartz movement with chronograph analogue display, imported Round stainless steel case, with a gold dial Gold, stainless steel bracelet Water resistant up to 100m, Can be worn bathing, swimming or snorkeling and shallow diving
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel DZ4642 Men's Watch 15325893394806_56217799098742
Warranty Information: We provide a 1-year seller warranty on every product we sell, starting from the date of purchase. Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a full refund within 14 days. Once processed, the refund will be issued via the original payment method. Brand: Diesel Model: Mega Chief Chronograph – DZ4642 Collection: Mega Chief Gender: Men’s / Unisex Case Diameter: 51 mm Case Thickness: 14 mm Case Material & Finish: Gold-Tone Stainless Steel Dial Color: Gold Sunray (with distinctive red Diesel logo overlay) Movement: Quartz Chronograph (Seiko VD57) Functions: Chronograph + Date Display Crystal: Mineral Glass Bracelet: Gold-Tone Stainless Steel Bracelet Bracelet Width: 25–26 mm Clasp Type: Fold-Over Deployment Clasp with Push-Button Water Resistance: 100 m (10 ATM) Weight: Approx. 207 g
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diesel Chronograph MEGA CHIEF DZ4642
Material: Stainless Steel
Movement: Quartz
Water Resistance: up to 10 bar
Case Diameter: 51 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Mega Chief (DZ4642)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diesel

Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 DZ7333
£175.00
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 DZ7333Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ7313 Mr Daddy
£179.00
Diesel DZ7313 Mr DaddyCompare 4 Prices
Diesel DZ7370
£128.99
Diesel DZ7370Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ4290
£149.99
Diesel DZ4290Compare 3 Prices
Diesel DZ4343 Mega Chief
£147.00
Diesel DZ4343 Mega ChiefCompare 5 Prices
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)
£166.00
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)Compare 3 Prices
Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief
£122.60
Diesel DZ4329 Mega ChiefCompare 8 Prices
Diesel DZ4309
£125.10
Diesel DZ4309Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ7315
£124.99
Diesel DZ7315Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ4308
£168.00
Diesel DZ4308Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maserati Attrazione R8853151011
£155.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Successo R8871621012
£155.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX1963
£129.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maserati Traguardo R8873612005
£157.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maserati Successo R8871621015
£154.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX1765
£152.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina Chrono Bike F20641/3
£154.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edifice EFS-S510D-2AVUEF
£158.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Chrono Bike (F20449/1)
£137.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GM-2100BB-1AER
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Mega Chief (DZ4642)
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel