Jacques Lemans 1-1712

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
from £128.69to £128.872 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Silicone
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans 1-1712K 1-1712K Mens Wristwatch 79178_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Purple - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£128.69
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Men's Quartz Watch Milano 1-1712K with Rubber Strap 79178_mfn
Jacques Lemans watches Chronograph ogue digital brand: JACQUES LEMANS
prodImage
£128.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:46 mm
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Silicone
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Alarm, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£120.99
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£376.64
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diesel DZ4290
£129.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edifice EFV-560D-1AVUEF
£104.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil FS4735
£130.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Neutra (FS5380)
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR0431
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maserati Successo R8873621017
£131.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Chrono Bike F20642/3
£126.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK8184
£124.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-556DB-1AVUEF
£125.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
watch-boutique
prodImage
£128.69
Shipping: Free
watch-boutique
prodImage
£128.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel