Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2C

• Jacques Lemans Chronograph
• Case: Stainless steel, 42mm diameter, 11.5mm height
• Dial: Black dial with indexes and Arabic numerals
• Functions: Date window, 24-hour display, stopwatch
• Bracelet: Stainless steel with safety folding clasp
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£114.98
Shipping: £2.99

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2C Mens Chronograph JL_42-2C
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£99.44
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Womens 42-8A Monaco Watch - Silver - One Size 019d719c-5138-72d9-863f-3ff2c38bc150
You can't go wrong with this Monaco Watch 42-8A from Jacques Lemans, each and every Jacques Lemans watch is meticulously designed and crafted using high quality materials. And by buying the Monaco Watch 42-8A here, you can also sleep sound knowing your new watch will be fully backed by the manufacturer's warranty in the very unlikely event it should develop a fault. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.98
£117.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Jacques Lemans Chronograph
Case: Stainless steel, 42mm diameter, 11.5mm height
Dial: Black dial with indexes and Arabic numerals
Functions: Date window, 24-hour display, stopwatch
Bracelet: Stainless steel with safety folding clasp

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£271.82
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£371.24
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£190.36
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£77.14
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£254.76
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.48
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festina Timeless (F20343)
£99.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jacques Lemans Ciro (1-1269A)
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR2473
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festina Chrono Sport (F20463/3)
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani AR0431
£105.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR5889
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR1452
£100.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK8184
£122.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Los Angeles (1-1096A)
£100.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4282
£96.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2C
uhrenonline24
prodImage
£99.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.98
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel