Jacques Lemans Ciro (1-1269A)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Ciro (1-1269A)
from £110.99to £130.992 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar, Stop function
• Battery Operated : Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£110.99
Shipping: £8.45
Best Prices
£130.99
Shipping: £8.45

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DT Spare Parts 6.88023 Windscreen wiper arm a1269a9a-cd8b-4e94-8c89-1fa0a1298719
Fitting Position: Right; Guarantee: 2 years guarantee; Net Weight [g]: 494
prodImage
£110.99
£119.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
RIDEX 447K0550 Air conditioning compressor 5df1269a-f537-4392-910d-1a4c66668082
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with magnetic clutch; Number of grooves: 6; Compressor ID: 6SBU16C; Refrigerant: R134a; Oil Fill Quantity [ml]: 140; Operating voltage [V]: 12; Capacity Compressor [cc]: 160; Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 110; Compressor Oil: PAG 46; Fastening Type: 3-point attachment; Manufacturer Restriction: DENSO; Vehicle type: 204249; Engine Code: 271820, 271860
prodImage
£130.99
£139.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:42 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£120.99
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£376.64
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792059)
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Neutra (FS5380)
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR2473
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel DZ4280
£111.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festina F16760
£94.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jacques Lemans Richmond (1-1248D)
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Griffed (DZ4519)
£113.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festina Chrono Sport (F20463/3)
£96.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Diesel DZ4552
£113.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Ciro (1-1269A)
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel