Diesel Cliffhanger (DZ4646)

Manufacturer: Diesel
Diesel Cliffhanger (DZ4646)
from £113.78to £179.953 offersManufacturer: Diesel
• Watch
• Case: 40 mm, stainless steel
• Dial: Silver-colored, chronograph function
• Strap: Black lacquered stainless steel
• Water-resistant up to 50 m, 5 ATM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Cliffhanger (DZ4646)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Diesel Men's Cliffhanger Chronograph, Black Stainless Steel Watch, DZ4645 B0CKGZ3J93
40mm case, 18mm band width, mineral crystal, Quartz movement with chronograph analog display. Square stainless steel case, with a silver dial. Black and silver, enamel and stainless steel bracelet. Water resistant up to 50m: Wearable while swimming in shallow water.
prodImage
£113.78
Shipping: Free
Diesel DZ4646 Men's Cliffhanger (40mm) Silver Dial / Black Watch
Diesel began as a denim clothing company in 1978 in Breganze, Italy. The founder Renzo Rosso wanted to create an innovative denim brand. He chose the name Diesel as diesel was considered an alternativ...
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel Cliffhanger Mens Black Watch DZ4646 Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size 0f447bfe-2b18-4d1b-a7da-d6afbdbcb1e9
This Diesel Cliffhanger Chronograph Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Multicolour 40 mm Square case combined with the comfortable Black Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This trendy watch is a perfect gift for New Year, birthday,valentine's day and so on. This Chronograph watch has a calendar function: Date , Stop Watch , 24-hour Display and Luminous Hands High quality 21 cm length and 28 mm width Black Stainless steel strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case measurement: X mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Multicolour and dial colour: Silver
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£179.95
£182.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Watch
Case: 40 mm, stainless steel
Dial: Silver-colored, chronograph function
Strap: Black lacquered stainless steel
Water-resistant up to 50 m, 5 ATM

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Cliffhanger (DZ4646)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diesel

Diesel DZ7370
£119.99
Diesel DZ7370Compare 6 Prices
Diesel Spiked (DZ4655)
£207.00
Diesel Spiked (DZ4655)Compare 2 Prices
Diesel DZ4318 Mega Chief
£87.90
Diesel DZ4318 Mega ChiefCompare 6 Prices
Diesel DZ7313 Mr Daddy
£179.00
Diesel DZ7313 Mr DaddyCompare 4 Prices
Diesel DZ4309
£125.10
Diesel DZ4309Compare 4 Prices
Diesel DZ4282
£146.00
Diesel DZ4282Compare 6 Prices
Diesel DZ7315
£124.49
Diesel DZ7315Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief
£122.60
Diesel DZ4329 Mega ChiefCompare 7 Prices
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)
£166.00
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)Compare 3 Prices
Diesel DZ4344 Mega Chief
£140.00
Diesel DZ4344 Mega ChiefCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diesel DZ4308
£113.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel Griffed (DZ4519)
£113.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel DZ4552
£113.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258C)
£113.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Neutra FS5453
£114.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-556D-1AVUEF
£94.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen CA7022-87E
£114.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emporio Armani AR70002
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Neutra FS5699
£140.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Richmond (1-1248D)
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Cliffhanger (DZ4646)
prodImage
£113.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel