Diesel DZ4344 Mega Chief

Price History
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel DZ4344 Mega Chief
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Diesel Watch for Men Mega Chief, Chronograph Movement, 51 mm Gold Stainless Steel Case with a Leather Strap, DZ4344 B00VMKJ1B6
51mm case, 26mm band width, mineral crystal, Quartz movement with chronograph analog display, imported Round stainless steel case, with a black dial Water resistant up to 100m: Can be worn bathing, swimming or snorkeling and shallow diving
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Diesel DZ4344 Mens Mega Chief Chronograph Watch - Black Stainless Steel - One Size 5011b573-688e-4048-a26e-e6268265ee17
Brand:DieselModel:DZ4344Barcode Number:698615103454Gender:Men'sCase Size:59 mm x 51 mmCase Colour:GoldCase Material:Gold-plated Stainless SteelDial Colour:BlackBand Material:LeatherBand Colour:BlackMovement:Quartz (Battery)Chronograph:Water Resistance:
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£140.00
£142.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Diesel DZ4344 Diesel Mega Chief Chronograph Mens Watch - Black pvi_02wexwbg88dfzh
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mega Chief Leather Chronograph Mens Watch DZ4344
Gold-tone stainless steel case. Leather strap. Black dial. Quartz movement. Date. Chronograph. Water resistant 100 meters. Case 51x59 mm.
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
Diesel DZ4344 Men's Mega Chief Gold Tone Chronograph Watch
Diesel began as a denim clothing company in 1978 in Breganze, Italy. The founder Renzo Rosso wanted to create an innovative denim brand. He chose the name Diesel as diesel was considered an alternativ...
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mens Mega Chief Chronograph Watch DZ4344 - Black/Gold Metal - One Size 5348df27-ee64-4cad-8f97-6e3722f017ec
Diesel DZ4344 Men's Mega Chief Chronograph Collection. EAN 4053858414419
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£179.00
£181.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mega Chief DZ4344 Men's Watch – 51mm Black Dial Leather 54979317268806
Diesel Mega Chief DZ4344 Men's Watch – 51mm Black Dial Leather. Subtlety isn't the point — the Diesel DZ4344 is built to dominate the wrist. From the Mega Chief collection, the DZ4344 measures 51mm — impossible to miss — this is a statement piece. At 134g, you feel it on the wrist — in the best way.. The black dial sits behind mineral crystal — tough, reliable, and proven for daily wear. 100 Meters / 10 ATM water resistance means this can handle the pool, the beach, and everything in between. The black leather strap brings a refined, versatile character — works with business attire and weekend wear alike. The built-in chronograph gives you a practical stopwatch whenever you need it. Lume-coated hands and indices keep the time visible in low-light conditions. The gold tone adds a warm, luxurious accent that catches light beautifully.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 4053858414419. Bezel. Fixed Gold-tone Stainless Steel. Brand. Diesel. Calibre. Quartz Chronograph. Case Colour. Gold. Case Diameter. 51mm. Case Material. Gold-tone Stainless Steel. Case Shape. Round. Case Thickness. 14mm. Clasp. Tang Buckle. Collection. Mega Chief. Crystal. Mineral. Dial Colour. Black. Functions. Chronograph, Date, Hour, Minute, Second. Gender. Men's. Lug Width. 26mm. Luminous. Hands and Markers. Model. DZ4344. Movement. Quartz. Strap Colour. Black. Strap Material. Leather. Water Resistance. 100 Meters / 10 ATM. Weight. 134g
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel Watch for Men Mega Chief, Chronograph Movement, 51 mm Gold Stainless Steel Case with a Leather Strap, DZ4344
51mm case, 26mm band width, mineral crystal, Quartz movement with chronograph analog display, imported Round stainless steel case, with a black dial Water resistant up to 100m: Can be worn bathing, swimming or snorkeling and shallow diving
prodImage
£208.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:51 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel DZ4344 Mega Chief
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diesel

Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 DZ7333
£175.00
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 DZ7333Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ7313 Mr Daddy
£179.00
Diesel DZ7313 Mr DaddyCompare 4 Prices
Diesel DZ7370
£128.99
Diesel DZ7370Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ4290
£149.99
Diesel DZ4290Compare 3 Prices
Diesel DZ4343 Mega Chief
£147.00
Diesel DZ4343 Mega ChiefCompare 5 Prices
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)
£166.00
Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 (DZ7312)Compare 3 Prices
Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief
£122.60
Diesel DZ4329 Mega ChiefCompare 8 Prices
Diesel DZ4309
£125.10
Diesel DZ4309Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ7315
£124.99
Diesel DZ7315Compare 5 Prices
Diesel DZ4308
£168.00
Diesel DZ4308Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Edifice EFV-560D-1AVUEF
£104.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR0431
£105.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4338
£130.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)
£103.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hugo Boss 1513440
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss Grand Prix Casual Sport 1513476
£103.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-575L-7AEF
£106.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4282
£96.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jacques Lemans Washington (1-1245C)
£103.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Glasgow (1-1184A)
£106.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4344 Mega Chief
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel