Festina F16826

Price History
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina F16826
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Festina Classic F16826/6 Mens Chronograph Classic & Simple 4680_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished), Stainless Steel (brushed/polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (brushed), Stainless Steel (brushed/polished)
prodImage
£118.43
Shipping: Free
Festina - Mens Clock F16826/B
Case: stainless steel silver Strap: stainless steel silver, multi-limbed Dial: silver hands, line index & Arabic numerals, two separate dials, date display; Festina logo Water resistance: 5bar Movement: quartz
prodImage
£118.48
£148.48
Shipping: £30.00
with shipping: £30.00
Festina F16826/B Chronograph Quartz Men's Watch 8188587507966_44425997877502
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.  Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order. Brand: Festina Model: F16826-B Barcode Number: 8430622712449 Gender: Men's Case Size: Case Colour: Case Color: Silver Case Material: Case Material: Stainless Steel Dial Colour: Dial Color:Blue Band Material: Band Material: Stainless Steel Band Colour: Band Color : Silver Movement: Chronograph: Yes Water Resistance:
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F16826/C Chronograph Quartz Men's Watch 44425997910270
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.. Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order.. Brand:. Festina. Model:. F16826-C. Barcode Number:. 8430622712456. Gender:. Men's. Case Size:. Case Colour:. Case Color: Silver. Case Material:. Case Material: Stainless Steel. Dial Colour:. Dial Color: Black. Band Material:. Band Material: Stainless Steel. Band Colour:. Band Color : Silver. Movement:. Chronograph:. Yes. Water Resistance:
1-3 Working Days
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festina - Mens Clock F16826/A
Case: stainless steel silver Strap: stainless steel silver, multi-limbed Dial: white / blue hands, second hand blue, line index & Arabic numerals, two separate dials, date display; Festina logo Water resistance: 5bar Movement: quartz
prodImage
£118.48
£148.48
Shipping: £30.00
with shipping: £30.00
Festina F16826/D Chronograph Quartz Men's Watch 44425997943038
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.. Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order.. Brand:. Festina. Model:. F16826-D. Barcode Number:. 8430622712463. Gender:. Men's. Case Size:. Case Colour:. Case Color: Silver. Case Material:. Case Material: Stainless Steel. Dial Colour:. Dial Color: White. Band Material:. Band Material: Stainless Steel. Band Colour:. Band Color : Silver. Movement:. Chronograph:. Yes. Water Resistance:
1-3 Working Days
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F16826/C Chronograph Quartz Men's Watch 8188587540734_44425997910270
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.  Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order. Brand: Festina Model: F16826-C Barcode Number: 8430622712456 Gender: Men's Case Size: Case Colour: Case Color: Silver Case Material: Case Material: Stainless Steel Dial Colour: Dial Color: Black Band Material: Band Material: Stainless Steel Band Colour: Band Color : Silver Movement: Chronograph: Yes Water Resistance:
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F16826/B Chronograph Quartz Men's Watch 44425997877502
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.. Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order.. Brand:. Festina. Model:. F16826-B. Barcode Number:. 8430622712449. Gender:. Men's. Case Size:. Case Colour:. Case Color: Silver. Case Material:. Case Material: Stainless Steel. Dial Colour:. Dial Color:Blue. Band Material:. Band Material: Stainless Steel. Band Colour:. Band Color : Silver. Movement:. Chronograph:. Yes. Water Resistance:
1-3 Working Days
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F16826/D Chronograph Quartz Men's Watch 8188587573502_44425997943038
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.  Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order. Brand: Festina Model: F16826-D Barcode Number: 8430622712463 Gender: Men's Case Size: Case Colour: Case Color: Silver Case Material: Case Material: Stainless Steel Dial Colour: Dial Color: White Band Material: Band Material: Stainless Steel Band Colour: Band Color : Silver Movement: Chronograph: Yes Water Resistance:
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:44 mm
Dimensions:H11 mm
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Festina F16826
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina Junior (F20345)
£106.42
Festina Junior (F20345)Compare 1 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16719
£74.45
Festina F16719Compare 14 Prices
Festina F16867
£55.00
Festina F16867Compare 12 Prices
Festina F16868
£76.03
Festina F16868Compare 13 Prices
Festina F16760
£90.79
Festina F16760Compare 11 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£107.10
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 3 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20343)
£99.00
Festina Timeless (F20343)Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16759
£118.00
Festina F16759Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16820
£109.03
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Los Angeles (1-1098D)
£120.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-575L-7AEF
£106.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Machine FS5972
£121.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Dressed Up (1710383)
£122.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maserati Attrazione R8853151005
£113.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief
£122.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Michael Kors MK8184
£122.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1877G
£126.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 1513494
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16826
watch-boutique
prodImage
£118.43
Shipping: Free
joyeria moreno
prodImage
£118.48
Shipping: £30.00
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel