Fossil Raquel ES5305

Price History
• Fossil Women's Watch RAQUEL ES5305
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: Case thickness 6.5 mm, Case diameter 26 mm, Band length 17.5 cm, Band width 14 mm
• Clasp: Folding Clasp
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Raquel ES5305
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fossil Raquel Watch for Women, Quartz Three Hand Movement with Stainless Steel Strap,Silver Tone and Gold Tone B0CBN4SSYG
26mm case, 14mm band width, mineral crystal, Quartz movement with 3-hand date analog display, imported Rectangle stainless steel case, with a white mother or pearl dial Two-Tone, stainless steel bracelet Warranty type:Manufacturer; 2 Years Warranty
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Fossil ES5305 Raquel (26mm) Mother-of-Pearl Dial / Two-Tone Watch
Fossil was founded in 1984 by Tom Kartsosis in Richardson, Texas. The brand is focused on the power of the moments that shape us as individuals and creates accessories for these moments. Fossil draws ...
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Fossil Raquel Watch for Women, Quartz Three Hand Movement with Stainless Steel Strap,Silver Tone and Pearl Tone B0CBN4Z2HK
26mm case, 14mm band width, mineral crystal, Quartz movement with 3-hand date analogue display, imported Rectangle stainless steel case, with a white mother or pearl dial Silver, stainless steel bracelet Water resistant up to 50m, Wearable while swimming in shallow water Warranty type:Manufacturer; 2 Years Warranty
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fossil Women's Raquel Quartz Stainless Steel Three-Hand Watch Color: Silver/Gold (Model: ES5305)
prodImage
£153.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fossil Women's Watch RAQUEL ES5305
Material: Stainless Steel
Dimensions: Case thickness 6.5 mm, Case diameter 26 mm, Band length 17.5 cm, Band width 14 mm
Clasp: Folding Clasp

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Raquel ES5305
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Fits perfectly
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/02/2024
|
Brought this watch for my wife’s birthday and she loves it.
Beautiful watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/12/2023
|
Looks great. Doesn’t require a battery.
Great looking watch for everyday use
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/10/2023
|
It is a great-looking watch for everyday use, very light. The date is very practical.
Nice looking
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/08/2023
|
I have been looking for a square/oblong face watch for ages. The ones I really like are expensive.So this fills the gap! looks lovely on.
Get them into the store.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/06/2023
|
First order: In a few days the bracelet came off. The exchanged watch didn't even start. I had to go to the Fossil store and get exactly the same watch. Still waiting for the return money, which takes too long...
With reviews from

Fossil Raquel ES5305 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
3
4
1
3
0
2
0
1

More from Fossil

Fossil Coachman CH2891
£105.00
Fossil Coachman CH2891Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Carlie Mini (ES4502)
£110.00
Fossil Carlie Mini (ES4502)Compare 1 Prices
Fossil FS4682
£215.36
Fossil FS4682Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Blue Dive FS6030
£100.00
Fossil Blue Dive FS6030Compare 1 Prices
Fossil ES3988
£98.66
Fossil ES3988Compare 3 Prices
Fossil Sport CH2565
£125.00
Fossil Sport CH2565Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Riley (ES3202)
£118.00
Fossil Riley (ES3202)Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Raquel ES5304
£119.00
Fossil Raquel ES5304Compare 6 Prices
Fossil Scarlette ES5338
£89.88
Fossil Scarlette ES5338Compare 3 Prices
Fossil Carlie ME3250
£187.82
Fossil Carlie ME3250Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skagen Signatur SKW2692
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Carlie (ES4432)
£113.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 14531-363
£92.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nixon Arrow
£112.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3060)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 32430-742
£115.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Daniel Wellington Quadro DW00100437
£112.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11598
£113.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boccia 3165-12
£115.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Raquel ES5305
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel