Fossil ES3988

Manufacturer: Fossil
Fossil ES3988
from £95.22to £153.814 offersManufacturer: Fossil
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil ES3988
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fossil ES3988 Women's Analogue Quartz Watch with Leather Strap B00WM0CF4A
This casual and modern watch is perfect for all kind of casual activities, indoor activities or daily use, it's also a great gift for family and friend. -The watch has a calendar function: Date High quality 19 cm length and 14 mm width Blue Leather strap with a Buckle Case diameter: 36 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Rose Gold and dial colour: Silver Water resistant: 3 bars -Weight: 31 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£95.22
Shipping: Free
FOSSIL Jacqueline Leather Watch – Analogue Women's Quartz Wrist Watch with Date Function in Gift Box - Rose Gold Stainless Steel Case B01DKR8G8C
A light genuine leather strap (width: 14mm) and a rose gold stainless steel case turn this wrist watch into a fashionable piece of art - a feminine design which sets highlight on your wrist! The classy dial comes with elegant rose-tone indexes and Roman numbers at 3,6,9 and 12 / A modern Quartz movement provides accuracy Not only its design is noteworthy: A date function has been integrated into the wrist watch / 3 ATM water resistant - a practical and artful construction, wearable on any outfit! Looking for the perfect gift? The watch is delivered in a Fossil collector illustrated tin box (various designs) - practical for storage or presentation Items delivered: 1x Fossil Jacqueline Blush Leather Watch, 1x Fossil collector illustrated tin box and 1x warranty booklet
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Fossil Women's Watch ref. Fossil-ES3988
prodImage
£153.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fossil Women Analogue Watch Jacqueline B01BM5NTNQ
This casual and modern watch is perfect for all kind of casual activities, indoor activities or daily use, it's also a great gift for family and friend. -The watch has a calendar function: Date High quality 19 cm length and 14 mm width Pink Leather strap with a Buckle Case diameter: 36 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Rose Gold and dial colour: White Water resistant: 3 bars -Weight: 31 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:36 mm
Dimensions:H7.5 mm
Weight:32 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil ES3988
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fossil

Fossil Raquel ES5220
£101.00
Fossil Raquel ES5220Compare 5 Prices
Fossil Raquel ES5304
£119.00
Fossil Raquel ES5304Compare 6 Prices
Fossil Neutra (FS5380)
£127.00
Fossil Neutra (FS5380)Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Sport CH2565
£139.76
Fossil Sport CH2565Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Carraway FS6012
£111.55
Fossil Carraway FS6012Compare 3 Prices
Fossil FS4682
£145.00
Fossil FS4682Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Q Marshal (FTW2106P)
£229.99
Fossil Q Marshal (FTW2106P)Compare 1 Prices
Fossil CH2564
£159.00
Fossil CH2564Compare 3 Prices
Fossil Riley ES3203
£126.00
Fossil Riley ES3203Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Townsman ME3098
£225.99
Fossil Townsman ME3098Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3060)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Storm Starletti
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339
£118.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Black Cornwall Lady
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Riley ES3466
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Dome Lille (SKW3102)
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bering 18132-Charity1
£94.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Pisa (1-1155D)
£93.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skagen SKW2340
£111.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3121)
£97.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil ES3988
prodImage
£95.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel