Skagen SKW2149

Price History
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Milanaise, Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 12-hour
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skagen SKW2149
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skagen Watch for Women Anita Lille, Three Hand Movement, 30 mm Silver Stainless Steel Case with a Stainless Steel Mesh Strap, SKW2149 B00JWJ7HG0
30mm case, 12mm band width, mineral crystal, Quartz movement with Three Hand analog display, imported Round stainless steel case, with a silver dial Silver, stainless steel mesh band Water resistant up to 30m: Will withstand splashes in water
prodImage
£104.30
Shipping: Free
Skagen SKW2149 Women's Anita Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
Skagen is inspired by Danish culture and coastal life. Since its founding in 1989, the brand has tried to embody the philosophy of its namesake town in the north part of Denmark. Slim silhouettes, min...
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Skagen Anita Skw2149
Anita SKW2149 by Skagen is a refined and minimalist watch, perfect for those who appreciate functional elegance. The slim design, with a stainless steel case and genuine leather strap, ensures comfort and durability in the tempo. The clear dial is enhanced by discreet details, offering una intuitive reading of the time. Ideal for both casual and formal looks, this model combines Nordic style and craftsmanship quality, enhancing every outfit with sophistication and practicality.
in stock
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
SKAGEN WATCH ANITA WOMAN, ONLY TIME SKW2149
prodImage
£159.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:30 mm
Dimensions:H7 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Milanaise, Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M 3M
Skagen SKW2149
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skagen

Skagen SKW2340
£118.80
Skagen SKW2340Compare 3 Prices
Skagen Signatur SKW2692
£115.00
Skagen Signatur SKW2692Compare 2 Prices
Skagen Signatur (SKW6355)
£139.00
Skagen Signatur (SKW6355)Compare 1 Prices
Skagen Anita Lille Watch (SKW2151)
£104.00
Skagen Anita Lille Watch (SKW2151)Compare 2 Prices
Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3060)
£95.00
Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3060)Compare 2 Prices
Skagen Signatur (SKW2693)
£109.99
Skagen Signatur (SKW2693)Compare 2 Prices
Skagen Hagen (SKW3098)
£125.00
Skagen Hagen (SKW3098)Compare 1 Prices
Skagen Signatur (SKW6903)
£129.00
Skagen Signatur (SKW6903)Compare 1 Prices
Skagen SKW2307
£104.30
Skagen SKW2307Compare 2 Prices
Skagen SKW6086
£95.00
Skagen SKW6086Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skagen SKW2150
£104.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil ES3405
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil ES3546
£104.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Hagen (SKW3148)
£104.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Virginia ES3284
£80.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Sports FE1081-08E
£104.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Raquel ES5345
£104.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Riley (ES3202)
£118.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daniel Wellington Petite Unitone DW00100471
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daniel Wellington Quadro DW00100437
£112.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen SKW2149
prodImage
£104.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel