Skagen SKW6086

Price History
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Leather
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skagen SKW6086
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skagen Holst Chronograph SKW6086 Men's Medium Brown
Skagen Holst Chronograph SKW6086 Men's Medium Brown, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Skagen Watch for Men Holst Chronograph, Quartz Multifunction Movement, 40 mm Silver Stainless Steel Case with a Leather Strap, SKW6086 B00GN3LI3Q
Material: Stainless Steel Color: Silver Medium Brown Leather strap Water resistant up to 50m: Wearable while swimming in shallow water.
prodImage
£118.30
Shipping: Free
Skagen SKW6086 Men's Holst Brown Leather Strap Watch
Skagen is inspired by Danish culture and coastal life. Since its founding in 1989, the brand has tried to embody the philosophy of its namesake town in the north part of Denmark. Slim silhouettes, min...
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:40 mm
Dimensions:H6.5 mm
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Skagen SKW6086
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skagen

Skagen Freja SKW2715
£135.99
Skagen Freja SKW2715Compare 1 Prices
Skagen SKW2340
£118.80
Skagen SKW2340Compare 3 Prices
Skagen Signatur SKW2692
£115.00
Skagen Signatur SKW2692Compare 2 Prices
Skagen Anita Lille Watch (SKW2151)
£104.00
Skagen Anita Lille Watch (SKW2151)Compare 2 Prices
Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3060)
£95.00
Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3060)Compare 2 Prices
Skagen Signatur (SKW2693)
£109.99
Skagen Signatur (SKW2693)Compare 2 Prices
Skagen Hagen (SKW3098)
£125.00
Skagen Hagen (SKW3098)Compare 1 Prices
Skagen SKW2149
£104.30
Skagen SKW2149Compare 4 Prices
Skagen Dome Lille (SKW3103)
£160.83
Skagen Dome Lille (SKW3103)Compare 1 Prices
Skagen SKW2307
£104.30
Skagen SKW2307Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Luxembourg (1-1177C)
£94.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3221
£95.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Blue GMT FS6036
£92.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100-5AER
£92.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
Esprit Brown Bang Chrono men's watch
£73.92
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kenneth Cole Reaction KC 1428
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2175)
£89.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Monte Carlo (1-924B)
£71.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Festina F16822
£101.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Diesel DZ1436
£87.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen SKW6086
retail-c
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel