Fossil Raquel ES5345

Manufacturer: Fossil
Fossil Raquel ES5345
from £106.67to £195.563 offersManufacturer: Fossil
• Fossil watch
• WEEE Reg. No. DE 57187297
• Movement: Quartz
• Water-resistant up to 5 bar
• Case color, strap color, dial color: rose gold
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Raquel ES5345
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fossil Raquel Watch Ring Women's 14 MM Rose Gold-Tone Stainless Steel Watch, ES5345 B0CQXTY39P
14mm case, 6mm band width, mineral crystal, Quartz movement with 2-hand analog display, imported Rectangle stainless steel case, with a rose gold dial Rose Gold, stainless steel bracelet Warranty type:Manufacturer; 2 Years Warranty Battery Replacement: If your watch does not switch on when receiving it. The battery simply needs replacing. The battery can be replaced at your local Fossil store or at any reputable local jeweler.
prodImage
£106.67
Shipping: Free
Fossil Raquel Watch Ring Es5345 shopify_IT_10073700008216_51648758513944
The Raquel Watch Ring ES5345 by Fossil combines elegance and functionality in an innovative design. This versatile watch features a una slim case and a refined dial, perfect for complementing any look, from everyday to special events. Made with high-quality materials, it ensures durability and resistance in the tempo. Ideal for those seeking a sophisticated accessory that combines modern style and practicality, the Raquel Watch Ring ES5345 is the perfect choice to express personality and class on any occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Fossil Women's Quartz Stainless Steel Two-Hand Watch Ring Color: Rose Gold Raquel (Model: ES5345)
Fossil Women's Quartz Stainless Steel Two-Hand Watch Ring Color: Rose Gold Raquel (Model: ES5345), Color:-Rose Gold Raquel, Size:-14MM.
prodImage
£195.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fossil watch
WEEE Reg. No. DE 57187297
Movement: Quartz
Water-resistant up to 5 bar
Case color, strap color, dial color: rose gold

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Raquel ES5345
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fossil

Fossil Raquel ES5220
£101.00
Fossil Raquel ES5220Compare 5 Prices
Fossil Raquel ES5304
£119.00
Fossil Raquel ES5304Compare 6 Prices
Fossil Neutra (FS5380)
£127.00
Fossil Neutra (FS5380)Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Sport CH2565
£139.76
Fossil Sport CH2565Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Carraway FS6012
£111.55
Fossil Carraway FS6012Compare 3 Prices
Fossil FS4682
£145.00
Fossil FS4682Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Q Marshal (FTW2106P)
£229.99
Fossil Q Marshal (FTW2106P)Compare 1 Prices
Fossil CH2564
£159.00
Fossil CH2564Compare 3 Prices
Fossil Riley ES3203
£126.00
Fossil Riley ES3203Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Townsman ME3098
£225.99
Fossil Townsman ME3098Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil ES3405
£106.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK2256
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F16962
£102.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skagen Signatur (SKW2693)
£107.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3229
£105.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emporio Armani AX7126
£89.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Carlie (ES4432)
£107.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen SKW2149
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Scarlette Mini (ES4319)
£112.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Watch Ring ES5319
£105.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Raquel ES5345
prodImage
£106.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel