Skagen SKW2150

Manufacturer: Skagen
Skagen SKW2150
from £122.00to £149.954 offersManufacturer: Skagen
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 12-hour
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skagen SKW2150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skagen Watch for Women Anita Lille, Three Hand Movement, 30 mm Gold Stainless Steel Case with a Stainless Steel Mesh Strap, SKW2150 B00JWJ7REM
30mm case, 12mm band width, mineral crystal, Quartz movement with Three Hand analog display, imported Round stainless steel case, with a silver dial Gold, stainless steel mesh band Water resistant up to 30m: Will withstand splashes in water
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Skagen SKW2150 Women's Anita Gold Plated Bracelet Watch
Skagen is inspired by Danish culture and coastal life. Since its founding in 1989, the brand has tried to embody the philosophy of its namesake town in the north part of Denmark. Slim silhouettes, min...
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Skagen Watches SKW2150 Ronde Chic Women
Display: Analog Movement: Quartz Glass: Mineral Material: SteelWater Resistance: 30 m (3 ATM) Strap Color: Gold Silver Face: 30 mmStone: Crystal...
prodImage
£146.82
Shipping: Free
Skagen Anita Womens Gold Watch SKW2150 Stainless Steel - One Size 9f6d90f3-e7e6-4001-bccb-d6667e4c50d4
This Skagen Anita Analogue Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Gold 30 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Gold Stainless steel will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Elegant and fashionable watch that is suitable for the daily life of every Women. High quality 19 cm length and 12 mm width. Gold Stainless steel strap with a Fold over clasp. Case diameter: 30 mm, case thickness: 7 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Silver.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.95
£152.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:30 mm
Dimensions:H7 mm
Weight:36 g
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M 3M
Skagen SKW2150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skagen

Skagen SKW6078
£169.00
Skagen SKW6078Compare 1 Prices
Skagen Anita Lille Watch (SKW2151)
£104.00
Skagen Anita Lille Watch (SKW2151)Compare 1 Prices
Skagen Signatur (SKW6355)
£129.00
Skagen Signatur (SKW6355)Compare 2 Prices
Skagen Freja SKW2666
£139.00
Skagen Freja SKW2666Compare 1 Prices
Skagen Signatur SKW2692
£69.00
Skagen Signatur SKW2692Compare 3 Prices
Skagen SKW6006
£169.00
Skagen SKW6006Compare 1 Prices
Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3060)
£95.00
Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3060)Compare 2 Prices
Skagen Freja Lille (SKW3119)
£83.00
Skagen Freja Lille (SKW3119)Compare 1 Prices
Skagen Grenen Lille Solar (SKW3078)
£224.95
Skagen Grenen Lille Solar (SKW3078)Compare 1 Prices
Skagen SKW2340
£111.00
Skagen SKW2340Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bering 10122-366
£121.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Raquel ES5345
£106.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 14134-004
£121.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jacques Lemans London (1-981B)
£120.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Festina F16962
£102.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boccia 3189-01
£120.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boccia 3239-03
£120.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Scarlette Mini (ES4319)
£112.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX5536
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skagen SKW2150
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel