Festina F16962
- Women's Analog Watch
- Strap Material: Stainless Steel
- Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
- Dial: Yes
- Glass: Mineral glass
- Watch Material: Stainless Steel
- Crown: Yes
- Bezel: Yes
Price History
1M 3M
Festina F16962
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Festina F16719
£74.45

Michael Kors MK3191
£49.80

Fossil Raquel ES5220
£143.00

Fossil Carlie Mini (ES4502)
£110.00

Tommy Hilfiger 1781943
£79.56

Michael Kors Pyper MK4339
£125.10

Skagen Freja SKW2715
£135.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Festina Klassik F16962/2 Wristwatch for women Design Highlight
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal

£86.59
Shipping: Free
Festina Klassik F16962/2 Wristwatch for women Design Highlight
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal

£101.35
£111.35
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Festina Klassik F16962/1 Wristwatch for women Design Highlight
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Blue - Crystal: Mineral crystal

£101.35
£111.35
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
| Diameter: | 33 mm |
|---|---|
| Dimensions: | H7.9 mm |
| Dial: | Yes |
|---|
| Watch Clasp: | Folding clasp |
|---|---|
| Crown: | Yes |
| Bezel: | Yes |
| Strap Material: | Stainless Steel |
|---|---|
| Glass: | Mineral glass |
| Watch Material: | Stainless Steel |
| 12-/24-Hour Format: | 12-hour |
|---|---|
| Battery Operated : | Yes |
| Movement: | Quartz movement |
| Waterproof up to: | 50 m |
Price History
1M 3M
Festina F16962
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products