Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977F)

Price History
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Color/Design: gold plated
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cavalli Class Womens Quilted Handbag CCHB0194 - Brown - One Size 019a977f-0135-74d0-ad93-ad745cc5afa1
The Cavalli Class quilted handbag is a must-have in any sophisticated wardrobe. Its rectangular shape makes it the ideal accessory for formal outings, elegant events, or strolling around town. Made from high-quality, durable, and resistant polyurethane, the Cavalli Class padded bag features a lined interior with the brand's logo, designed to keep your belongings organized and secure. Designed with a magnetic closure for added security when opening and closing the bag. The accessory features a quilted design with geometric shapes, giving it an elegant and chic touch. Inside, the women's bag has a practical pocket for storing small items. The gold-tone hardware, the metallic Cavalli Class logo on the front, and the faux leather handle add a touch of elegance and distinction. The handbag also includes an adjustable strap in the same material, allowing it to be worn as a crossbody bag. The women's handbag is available in various colors; you can choose the one that best reflects your style and personality. Perfect for city walks, dinner, or a special event, this Cavalli Class women's bag is an accessory that combines brand presence with functionality in one unique piece. Details: - Hardware: In gold tone. - Metal logo Cavalli Class on the front. - Adjustable leather-style strap. - Avoid getting wet and exposing yourself to direct sunlight and heat. - Avoid contact with oily substances, cosmetics or solvents. - Fabrics dyed with intense colors may transfer the color. - Clean the Cavalli Class bag with a soft, dry cloth. Measures: 24.5 cm (width) × 17 cm (height) × 7.5 cm (depth) Composition: Exterior: 100% Polyurethane Care: Do not wash. Do not use bleach. Do not tumble dry. Do not iron. Do not dry clean.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£85.20
£88.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Trespass Womens/Ladies Faithful Waterproof Jacket (Dark Grey) - Size Medium 4a84b1d9-2c63-4aea-973d-1e83d977f7ce
Material: (shell) - 100% cotton TPU membrane, (lining) - 100% polyester, (filling) - 100% polyester. Waterproof 3000mm. Breathable 3000mvp. Windproof. Taped seams. Adjustable grown on hood. Removable fur trim. 2 zip pockets. 2 patch pockets with flaps. Adjustable drawcord waist. Long length with back hem vent. Chest sizing (approx): XS - 81cm, S - 86cm, M - 91.4cm, L - 96.5cm, XL - 101.5cm, XXL - 106.5cm.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£85.31
£88.30
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kumho WinterCraft WP52+ 225/50 R17 98V Tyres 1d3c3a8b-977f-4c76-84fd-f5d1a841d1aa
Load index: 98; Speed Index: V; Season: Wi; M+S: Yes; Wet grip : A; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 72; Diameter: 17; Type: pkw; Weight [kg]: 10.11; Tyre Cross Section: 50; Type: R; Load index: 98; Speed rating: v; Season: wi; Tyre sizes: 225-50-17; Type: r; Product line: WinterCraft WP52+; Noise emission evel: B; Snow grip: 1; EPREL-id: 2263995; Width: 225; Tyre Size: 17; Group: PKW; Tyre Width: 225; Height: 50; Ice grip: 0; Runflat: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version:
prodImage
£93.49
£95.48
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
BREMI 30142 Mass air flow sensor 977f2800-adfa-4b32-867d-81ae82b1cf89
Voltage [V]: 12; Number of pins: 5; Required quantity: 1; Construction Year to: 08/2003; for OE number: 22680-8J000
prodImage
£96.99
£105.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Espresso Melt Balayage Remy Royale Nano Bond Hair Extensions | Cliphair UK, 20" (50g) 977f2e52-84da-4082-8c67-950f3794fd1e
Our new Nano Bond hair extensions offer a secure and discreet finish that will stand the test of time. Their silicone tip is more comfortable and flexible than metal nano tips, and moves even more seamlessly with the natural hair, with improved sturdiness and less shedding thanks to the extra grip the silicone provides. Made from AAAAA grade, double drawn, top quality, Remy human hair our Nano Bonds can be re-used again and again alongside our Nano beads.
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
P.a.r.o.s.h. - round neck sleeveless designer womens top dde9c515-7f1b-4526-a1d9-92f977f37343
Sleeveless | Round neck | Back button closure
prodImage
£178.00
£188.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Barba - poplin shirt straight cut buttoned cuffs long sleeves 59b1cd6e-5757-468b-8019-c977f42bf4b9
Long sleeves | Classic collar | Buttoned cuffs | Button-up front
prodImage
£210.00
£220.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Hair Clipper Guards Set 10 Pack with Organizer Tray, 1/161 Inch, for Wahl Icon and Lithiumlon Models OPC-PR977F8-NEW
10Pack Hair Clipper Guards Set with Organizer Tray Key benefits Versatile length options let you create precise haircuts and trims without switching...
prodImage
£215.15
Shipping: Free
Lorenzo Pazzaglia Artik Sea Eau de Parfum 50 ml — Unisex Fragrance 2f77c432-1aa7-49c1-977f-1fa04108191e
Lorenzo Pazzaglia Artik Sea — Eau de Parfum Unisex A cold aromatic fragrance that evokes Arctic ice. A pure, crystalline character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: lime, yuzu, sea salt, aquatic notes Heart notes: marine notes, wisteria, iced accord Base notes: white musk, amber, mineral notes Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Chi loves intense fresh fragrances for a minimalist style.
prodImage
£241.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kurt Geiger London Womens Suede Belgravia Knee Boots - Brown - Size UK 7 019aa085-fa35-73e8-977f-a379276f8f1b
This Belgravia Knee Boot arrives in a leopard print dark brown suede. The toe is pointed and the heel is in a stiletto silhouette. There is an antiqued brass eagle head on the outer side on the ankle shaft. Heel height: 8.5cm. Interior side zipper.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.00
£101.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.38.155 Fuel feed unit 977f6b1e-2668-46c9-ba40-996f9f3ba251
for OE number: 906 470 5494
prodImage
£101.99
£110.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
VAN WEZEL 3025518 Radiator Grille a3ee4e1d-b83e-489c-a26e-3f25a977f90c
Frame Colour: chrome; Styling: with trim strip; Machined: without hole(s) for emblems
prodImage
£104.99
£113.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
QUINTON HAZELL QCP3964 Water pump f3c977f0-a903-416e-b1a2-4fe5ef64ac5c
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal, do not use sealant; Water Pump Pulley Diameter [mm]: 52; Impeller Diameter [mm]: 45; Number of blades/vanes: 7; Water pump impeller material: Plastic; Water Pump Type: for V-ribbed belt use; Operating Mode: mechanical; Construction Year from: 06/2018, 11/2018; not for vehicle type: ME08
prodImage
£107.99
£116.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
BOSCH 1 987 946 581 Timing belt kit 7b4d977f-2a50-48a1-a2d7-629512f36395
Number of Teeth: 152; Length [mm]: 1448; Width [mm]: 30; Tooth Pitch [mm]: 9,525; Number of track rollers: 4; TecDoc Engine Number: 19954, 21618, 32500; Construction Year from: 01/2004, 07/2000; Construction Year to: 03/2003, 05/2005, 09/2001, 10/2006, 12/2011, 12/2012, 12/2016; Engine Code: JR TCI
prodImage
£108.99
£117.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
ELSTOCK 14-0888 Steering rack 977f6325-e0e1-4ebc-a7a3-60cf2d2659ba
Operating Mode: mechanical; Steering Gear Type: Rack and Pinion Steering Gear; for steering gear manufacturer: Delphi; Length [mm]: 1220; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles; Net weight [kg]: 5,4; Input shaft connector type: Rectangle; Number of steering wheel turns: 3,13; Exchange Part:
prodImage
£118.99
£127.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
MERITOR MDP5106 Brake pad set a82bf1e9-977f-4fb9-97ef-a19ab7fd0ce9
Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Weight [g]: 7909; Width [mm]: 216; Thickness: 29; Height: 97; Quantity Unit: Axle Set
prodImage
£121.99
£130.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
MAXGEAR 49-1766 Drive shaft 19b977f2-ab7b-490d-93f4-b7a4a1c66c6e
External Toothing differential side: 34; External Toothing wheel side: 30; Length [mm]: 628; Diameter 1 [mm]: 90, 90,3; Diameter 2 [mm]: 92; Exchange Part: ; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission
prodImage
£133.99
£142.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Orphelia Womens 925 Sterling Silver Set: Necklace + Earrings - SET-5661 - One Size 948d1c0d-8ea1-45b7-a977-f7ea9a1fa2b4
This Orphelia Set: Necklace + Earrings in Silver is made of the highest quality allergy free 925 Sterling Silver. The Orphelia Women's 925 Sterling Silver Set: Necklace + Earrings - Silver SET-5661 comes delivered in a beautiful gift box and has a two year warranty - the perfect gift to spoil yourself or a loved one.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£170.63
£173.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
AS-PL S5085 Starter motor c977f108-9f6e-4b55-9f1e-3ae82085d075
Number of Teeth: 11; Rated Power [kW]: 5; Voltage [V]: 24; Number of mounting bores: 4; Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation; for OE number: M8T85271; Quality: STANDARD LINE; New part without deposit:
prodImage
£196.99
£198.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Bvlgari Butterfly Womens Havana Brown Gradient BV8253 - One Size 6fd977f8-5c6b-4b5a-9c1b-142ad8422bbc
Bvlgari Butterfly Womens Havana Brown Gradient BV8253 Sunglasses are a glamorous design that is sure to turn heads. The frame is made of durable and lightweight acetate, ensuring long-lasting comfort and wearability. The temples are adorned with the iconic Bvlgari logo, adding a touch of sophistication to the overall look.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£222.00
£224.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SIDAT 48.016 Actuator, turbocharger 80a5bfc0-977f-418a-b6ac-e1884947ed1a
Operating Mode: Electric-pneumatic; Charge Type: Exhaust Turbocharger; Quality: OE EQUIVALENT; Paired product: 47.1125, 47.2163, 47.2266, 47.557, 47.2203, 47.2211, 47.2259
prodImage
£223.99
£225.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Moschino - cotton logo print hoodie d0350bd0-2540-438b-977f-e1a49b52855b
Drawstring hood | Ribbed cuffs and hemline | Pure cotton | Pouch pocket | Contrasting logoed print at the front
prodImage
£245.00
£255.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
KNORR-BREMSE II37277 Diaphragm Brake Cylinder 041e76b2-1fd9-4fd6-977f-920b07beee23
Weight [g]: 9097; Stroke [mm]: 75; Piston Rod Length [mm]: 186; Thread Size: M16 x 1,5; Parameter: Type 24/30
prodImage
£259.99
£261.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Color/Design:gold plated
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£126.96
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£371.24
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£190.36
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£254.76
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.48
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil Harwell ES5326
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Flower Medium
£84.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Watch Ring ES5320
£84.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3178
£85.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3398
£99.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Esprit Ruby Steps women's watch
£84.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festina F16962
£86.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR1683
£86.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Citizen Elegance EU6074-51D
£82.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Atlantis (1-1310D)
£82.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977F)
prodImage
£85.20
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£85.31
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel