Michael Kors MK3398

Price History
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK3398
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Michael Kors Darci Ladies Watch - Gold PVD Bracelet, MK Logo Dial, MK3398
Michael Kors Darci Ladies Watch Gold PVD Bracelet MK Logo Dial MK3398 Timeless glamour meets everyday practicality. Crafted in gold-tone PVD...
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Michael Kors Parker MK3398 Ladies Quartz Watch
QuartzLadieswristwatchMichaelKorsMK3398withStainlessSteelCase,withDiameter39mm,GoldDialandGoldStainlesssteelBand
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Womens MK3398 Ladies Gold Darci Watch Stainless Steel - One Size 2d7aa76e-0762-42d3-b5d7-dba99317ff93
Embrace the dazzling elegance of the Michael Kors MK3398 Women's Watch, crafted to make a statement on any occasion. This exquisite timepiece features a luxurious gold-tone stainless steel bracelet and a beautifully designed dial adorned with intricate patterns and sparkling stone accents. The outer rim is also lined with stones, enhancing its sophisticated allure. The watch's gold-tone hands and markers provide a warm contrast against the embellished background, ensuring readability while maintaining its opulent charm. With reliable quartz movement and water resistance up to a certain level, this watch combines functionality with unparalleled style. Specification Details Brand Michael Kors Model MK3398 Barcode Number 4053858469402 Gender Women's Case Diameter 40 mm Case Material Stainless Steel Case Colour Gold Dial Colour Gold with Stone Embellishments Band Material Stainless Steel Band Colour Gold Movement Quartz Water Resistance 5 ATM Features Stone Accents, Timeless Design
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.00
£141.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Michael Kors MK3398 Kors Ladies Gold Darci Watch pvi_01gx8i3k4xsgdu
Embrace the dazzling elegance of the Michael Kors MK3398 Women's Watch, crafted to make a statement on any occasion. This exquisite timepiece features a luxurious gold-tone stainless steel bracelet and a beautifully designed dial adorned with intricate patterns and sparkling stone accents. The outer rim is also lined with stones, enhancing its sophisticated allure. The watch's gold-tone hands and markers provide a warm contrast against the embellished background, ensuring readability while maintaining its opulent charm. With reliable quartz movement and water resistance up to a certain level, this watch combines functionality with unparalleled style. Specification Details Brand Michael Kors Model MK3398 Barcode Number 4053858469402 Gender Women's Case Diameter 40 mm Case Material Stainless Steel Case Colour Gold Dial Colour Gold with Stone Embellishments Band Material Stainless Steel Band Colour Gold Movement Quartz Water Resistance 5 ATM Features Stone Accents, Timeless Design
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors MK3398 Ladies Watch 8066264006910_44056489951486
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.  Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order. Brand: Michael Kors Model: MK3398 Barcode Number: 4053858469402 Gender: Ladies Case Size: 39mm Case Colour: Gold Dial Colour: Gold Crystal-set Band Material: Stainless Steel Band Colour: Gold / Dore Movement: Quartz (Battery) Chronograph: Water Resistance:
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors MK3398 Ladies Watch 44056489951486
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.. Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order.. Brand:. Michael Kors. Model:. MK3398. Barcode Number:. 4053858469402. Gender:. Ladies. Case Size:. 39mm. Case Colour:. Gold. Dial Colour:. Gold Crystal-set. Band Material:. Stainless Steel. Band Colour:. Gold / Dore. Movement:. Quartz (Battery). Chronograph:. Water Resistance:
1-3 Working Days
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:39 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK3398
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors Lexington MK4741
£129.60
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339
£125.10
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339Compare 3 Prices
Michael Kors MK3179
£75.90
Michael Kors MK3179Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK6174
£114.00
Michael Kors MK6174Compare 1 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£49.80
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5798
£99.00
Michael Kors MK5798Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£48.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK8344
£129.00
Michael Kors MK8344Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK8281
£149.00
Michael Kors MK8281Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen Sports FE1081-59E
£99.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16937
£100.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Armani AR1683
£86.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skagen Hagen (SKW3096)
£98.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK5925
£101.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Watch Ring ES5319
£97.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Carlie Mini (ES4701)
£97.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Black Cornwall Lady
£76.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Amazona (1-1278C)
£97.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil ES3988
£103.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3398
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel