Armani AR1683

Price History
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Double folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Armani AR1683
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emporio Armani AR1683 Classic Mother Of Pearl Dial Ladies Watch
Description&Details Summary CaseSize:32MM CaseColor:RoseGold CaseMaterial:StainlessSteel WaterResistance:5ATM ...
prodImage
£86.10
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani Classic Mother of Pearl Ladies Stainless Steel Watch AR1683
Description&DetailsEmporioArmaniClassicMotherofPearlLadiesStainlessSteelWatchAR1683Description...
prodImage
£86.10
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani AR1683 Classic Mother Of Pearl Dial Women's Watch 44715567644926
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.. Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order.. Brand:. Emporio Armani. Model:. AR1683. Barcode Number:. 723763201889. Gender:. Women's. Case Size:. 32mm. Case Colour:. Case Colour: Rose Gold. Case Material:. Case Material: Stainless Steel. Dial Colour:. Dial Colour:White. Band Material:. Band Material: Stainless Steel. Band Colour:. Band Colour: Grey. Movement:. Quartz (Battery). Chronograph:. Water Resistance:. 3 ATM
1-3 Working Days
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani AR1683 Classic Mother Of Pearl Dial Women's Watch 8273719820542_44715567644926
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.  Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order. Brand: Emporio Armani Model: AR1683 Barcode Number: 723763201889 Gender: Women's Case Size: 32mm Case Colour: Case Colour: Rose Gold Case Material: Case Material: Stainless Steel Dial Colour: Dial Colour:White Band Material: Band Material: Stainless Steel Band Colour: Band Colour: Grey Movement: Quartz (Battery) Chronograph: Water Resistance: 3 ATM
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani Gianni T-Bar AR1683 Women's Watch – 32mm White Dial Stainless Steel 54979247800646
Emporio Armani Gianni T-Bar AR1683 Women's Watch – 32mm White Dial Stainless Steel. Designed in Milan, built for daily life — the Emporio Armani AR1683 balances style and substance. From the Gianni T-Bar collection, the AR1683 measures 32mm — elegantly sized — present without being overpowering. At 72g, it has just enough substance to feel premium.. Mineral crystal over the mother of pearl / white dial handles everyday knocks and scratches with ease. Water resistant to 30 Meters / 3 ATM — suitable for light exposure like rain and hand washing. The stainless steel bracelet with deployment clasp provides a secure, comfortable fit all day.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 4051432957406. Bezel. Fixed, Rose Gold-plated Stainless Steel. Brand. Emporio Armani. Calibre. Quartz. Case Colour. Silver. Case Diameter. 32mm. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Case Shape. Round. Case Thickness. 7.5mm. Clasp. Deployment Clasp. Collection. Gianni T-Bar. Crystal. Mineral Crystal. Dial Colour. Mother of Pearl / White. Functions. Hours, Minutes. Gender. Women's. Lug Width. 14mm. Luminous. No. Model. AR1683. Movement. Quartz. Strap Colour. Two-tone (Silver and Rose Gold). Strap Material. Stainless Steel. Water Resistance. 30 Meters / 3 ATM. Weight. 72g
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:32 mm
Dimensions:H7.5 mm
Weight:73 g
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Double folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Armani AR1683
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Armani

Armani AR5920
£89.98
Armani AR5920Compare 3 Prices
Armani AR1451
£80.20
Armani AR1451Compare 10 Prices
Armani AR2453
£71.99
Armani AR2453Compare 12 Prices
Armani AR2458
£70.99
Armani AR2458Compare 3 Prices
Armani AR5919
£125.00
Armani AR5919Compare 2 Prices
Armani AR2462
£125.00
Armani AR2462Compare 1 Prices
Armani AR1452
£100.79
Armani AR1452Compare 3 Prices
Armani AR11208
£129.00
Armani AR11208Compare 2 Prices
Armani AR5906
£129.00
Armani AR5906Compare 1 Prices
Armani AR5860
£63.68
Armani AR5860Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK3178
£85.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F16962
£86.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977F)
£85.20
Compare Prices
22 offers
Fossil Harwell ES5326
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Black Cornwall Lady
£76.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Flower Medium
£84.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Watch Ring ES5320
£84.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Jesse ES3020
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Ruby Steps women's watch
£84.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bering 10126-307
£88.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR1683
prodImage
£86.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel