Michael Kors MK5798

Manufacturer: Michael Kors
Michael Kors MK5798
from £131.00to £351.004 offersManufacturer: Michael Kors
• Women's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK5798
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Michael Kors Womens Ladies' Bradshaw Mini Watch MK5798 - Gold Metal - One Size 5c847cd3-f0fe-4366-a045-186962e24945
PRODUCT INFOCase Diameter: 35mmCase Material: PVD Gold Plated Water Resistant: 100 MetresMovement: Quartz (Battery)Dial Colour: ChampagneStrap Material: PVD Gold Stainless Steel BraceletClasp Type: Push-Button DeploymentGender: FemaleDESCRIPTIONThis elegant piece blurrs the lines between jewellery and timepiece, making it perfect for the fashion- forward female. It is made from a PVD plated gold bracelet and has a sleek bracelet design in a gold metal and fastens with a push-button deployment. FREE Home Delivery - Including Next Day Service*Available for gift wrapWe offer free bracelet adjustment service on this product. Please contact customer servicesReturns policy
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£131.00
£133.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
MK5798 Michael Kors BRADSHAW Watch Female
Display: Analog Movement: Quartz Functionality: Chronograph,Date Glass: Mineral Material: Steel Water Resistance: 100 m (10ATM) Strap Color: Gold...
prodImage
£134.10
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Bradshaw Chronograph Quartz Watch with Gold Stainless Steel Strap for Women MK5798 B00CKOZN2O
Case thickness: 11 mm, Case size: 36 mm, Band width: 18 mm Round stainless steel case, with a gold dial. Gold, stainless steel bracelet. Water resistant up to 100m: Can be worn bathing, swimming or snorkeling and shallow diving Chronograph A multifunction sports watch with a stopwatch function, most watches display two or three sub dials for measuring seconds, minutes and hours unless the watch is digital.
prodImage
£223.43
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Bradshaw Mk5798 shopify_IT_10073908248856_51648990445848
The Michael Kors Bradshaw MK5798 is a refined and modern watch, ideal for those seeking elegance and functionality. Made with high-quality materials, it features a robust stainless steel case paired with a detailed and readable dial. The versatile design perfectly adapts to both formal and casual looks. Thanks to the precision of the quartz movement, it ensures reliability and durability in everyday use. A distinctive accessory that combines contemporary style and everyday practicality.
in stock
prodImage
£351.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:36 mm
Dimensions:H12 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK5798
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors MK3191
£79.40
Michael Kors MK3191Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors MK3190
£64.95
Michael Kors MK3190Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors MK8344
£93.99
Michael Kors MK8344Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£79.90
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£67.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors MK6174
£73.39
Michael Kors MK6174Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602
£129.99
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602Compare 3 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286
£73.86
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286Compare 12 Prices
Michael Kors Emery MK4742
£170.10
Michael Kors Emery MK4742Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK5976
£131.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michael Kors Ritz MK6474
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK5739
£140.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fossil ES2811
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK5799
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5556
£122.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK6066
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Runway wristwatch (MK7385)
£140.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5263
£116.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK2249
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK5798
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£134.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£223.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£351.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel