Michael Kors MK5556

Price History
• Women's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Polyester Taffeta, Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Michael Kors MK5556
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ladies' Watch Michael Kors MK5556 (38 mm)
If you like keeping up with the latest fashion and accessory trends, buy Ladies'â Watch Michael Kors MK5556 (38 mm) at the best price.
prodImage
£81.64
£91.64
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Michael Kors MK5556 Lexington Chronograph Champagne Dial Gold Pvd Ladies Watch 44056486445310
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.. Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order.. Brand:. Michael Kors. Model:. MK5556. Barcode Number:. 4051432393815. Gender:. Women's. Case Size:. 38mm. Case Colour:. Gold. Case Material:. Stainless Steel. Dial Colour:. Champagne. Band Material:. Stainless Steel. Band Colour:. Gold / Dore. Movement:. Quartz (Battery). Chronograph:. Yes. Water Resistance:
1-3 Working Days
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors MK5556 Lexington Chronograph Champagne Dial Gold Pvd Ladies Watch 8066261844222_44056486445310
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.  Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order. Brand: Michael Kors Model: MK5556 Barcode Number: 4051432393815 Gender: Women's Case Size: 38mm Case Colour: Gold Case Material: Stainless Steel Dial Colour: Champagne Band Material: Stainless Steel Band Colour: Gold / Dore Movement: Quartz (Battery) Chronograph: Yes Water Resistance:
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:38 mm
Dimensions:H12.4 mm
Weight:138 g
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Polyester Taffeta, Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M
Michael Kors MK5556
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

249 Reviews

Latest
Gift for my daughter
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/01/2023
|
My daughter wanted this watch and I got it for her for Christmas. She loved it! It is very tastefully done and a beautiful understated piece which can be worn daily. I would recommend it.
Quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/07/2019
|
Luxury
Quality & Style & Value
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/06/2019
|
Excellent timepiece with a great look and superb value, Amazon delivers!
Awesome watch !
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/05/2019
|
Looked better than I expected! Brand new! Love it
Legit
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/05/2019
|
Legit
With reviews from

Michael Kors MK5556 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 249 reviews
5
189
4
27
3
12
2
4
1
17

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors MK3191
£49.80
Michael Kors MK3191Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741
£129.60
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339
£125.10
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339Compare 3 Prices
Michael Kors MK3179
£75.90
Michael Kors MK3179Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£49.80
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£48.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors MK5798
£99.00
Michael Kors MK5798Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK8344
£129.00
Michael Kors MK8344Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK8281
£149.00
Michael Kors MK8281Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors Lady Jet Set MK5055
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3131
£88.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5491
£73.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK5605
£67.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani AR1456
£90.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5774
£67.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Michael Kors MK5556
prodImage
£81.64
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel