Michael Kors MK5353

Price History
• Women's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK5353
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Michael Kors Women's MK5353 Parker Watch With Chronograph Silver Dial
Wrap your wrist in something special when you select this stunning Michael Kors Women's MK5353 Parker Watch With Chronograph Silver Dial - available...
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
MICHAEL KORS MK5353 Parker Silver Dial Steel Strap Chronograph Womens Watch 39mm
MICHAEL KORS MK5353 Parker Silver Dial Steel Strap Chronograph Womens Watch 39mm, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Parker MK5353 Watch Woman al Quarzo
...
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors MK5353 Parker Ladies Silver Stainless Steel Chrono Watch + Gift Bag
Michael Kors MK5353 Parker Ladies Silver Stainless Steel Chrono Watch + Gift Bag, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Womens Ladies' Parker Watch MK5353 - Silver Metal - One Size be57f9b7-454b-4516-91d3-079ec1f114c9
An elegant ladies Michael Kors watch in stainless steel. This glitzy model MK5353 EAN 4048803954812 is set around a silver multi-dial clock face with chronograph and date function. Further features include a gem-studded case border and sparking stone hour markers.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£129.00
£131.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Michael Kors MK5353 Ladies Parker Watch - Silver pvi_00a1wyfsdhmazn
Japanese Quartz 3 Hand Chronograph Movement. 39mm x 10mm Stainless Steel Case with Crystal Set Bezel - Scratch Resistant Mineral Crystal. White Dial with Silver Tone MK Logo, Stainless Steel Hands and Gem Set Markers - 3 Sub Dials Hours, Minutes and Seconds with Date Window at 5 O'clock.  Stainless Steel Bracelet with Push Button Folding Clasp. Water Resistant to 50 Meters 5ATM. This Watch comes with the Correct Retail Packaging and Paperwork.
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Parker Watch for Women, Quartz Chronograph movement with Stainless steel or PVC strap
This ASIN will be on deal until Monday 27th November. Material: Stainless Steel Color: Silver / Steel Silver Stainless Steel strap Water resistant up to 50m: Wearable while swimming in shallow water.
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Parker Mk5353
The Michael Kors MK5353 Parker is a watch with a elegante design and contemporary style, perfect for those seeking style and functionality in a single accessory. Made with high-quality materials, it ensures durability and comfort throughout the day. The detailed dial and refined finishes enhance any outfit, making it ideal for both formal and casual occasions. A combination of precision and fashion that enhances the personality of the wearer, offering a distinctive and sophisticated touch.
in stock
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:38 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK5353
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors MK3191
£49.80
Michael Kors MK3191Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741
£129.60
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339
£125.10
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339Compare 3 Prices
Michael Kors MK3179
£75.90
Michael Kors MK3179Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£49.80
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5798
£99.00
Michael Kors MK5798Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK8344
£129.00
Michael Kors MK8344Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK8281
£149.00
Michael Kors MK8281Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors Emery MK4742
£186.86
Michael Kors Emery MK4742Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
newworld-2u
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
yellowpresent
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel