Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968A1)

Price History
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968A1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
RENAULT 8201071311 NOx sensor 9f3da752-b75e-4639-968a-1f6a314ebaa1
OE parts: Yes; Number of circuits: 4; TecDoc Engine Number: 23535, 22187, 23897, 18139, 39425, 20941, 21206; Construction Year to: 12/2012; Fitting Position: before catalytic converter; Engine Code: VAZK4M, K4M 490
prodImage
£88.99
£97.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
VAN WEZEL 0628933 Rear light 968a1a7c-6896-4918-af31-35422ee5c005
Fitting Position: Left; Lamp Type: LED; Lens Colour (direction indicator): white; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without bulb holder; Paired product: 0628934; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand/right-hand drive vehicles; Light Design: LED; Construction Year from: 04/2007
prodImage
£91.99
£100.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
LINEX 14.44.51 Gear selector cable 1ca7c616-5ffa-40a6-968a-1f111561d9ef
Length 1/Length 2 [mm]: 1215/1225; Fitting Position: Right, Left
prodImage
£96.49
£104.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
FERODO FCL691254 Brake caliper 65a9abe1-1bac-4749-968a-1a8034c4cbbd
Brake System: BENDIX; Brake Caliper Type: Floating Caliper; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without accessories; Piston Diameter 1 [mm]: 45; for brake disc thickness [mm]: 8; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 45; Material: Steel; Paired product: FCL691253; Weight [kg]: 2,05; Number of Cylinders: 1; Connecting thread: M10X1; Container Type: Carton; Thread Size 1: M7X1; Packaging length [cm]: 19,5; Packaging width [cm]: 15,3; Packaging height [cm]: 12; Product line: PREMIER; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right; Vehicle Equipment Line/Trim Level: BEND; Construction Year to: 08/1991, 06/1990, 04/1992, 05/1995, 01/1992; Construction Year from: 06/1987, 10/1987, 04/1985; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with holding frame; Suitable for vehicle type: Van
prodImage
£108.99
£117.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968A1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£126.96
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£371.24
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£190.36
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£254.76
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.48
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3121)
£89.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 10126-307
£88.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Amazona (1-1278C)
£97.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Scarlette ES5338
£89.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3192
£89.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Esprit Silver Round Women's Watch
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Raquel ES5323
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F16962
£86.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil F2 ES1003
£92.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Armani AR1683
£86.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968A1)
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel