Michael Kors MK3229

Manufacturer: Michael Kors
Michael Kors MK3229
from £105.90to £119.994 offersManufacturer: Michael Kors
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK3229
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New MICHAEL KORS Lexington MK3229 White Roman Dial Gold Strap Womens Watch 26mm
New MICHAEL KORS Lexington MK3229 White Roman Dial Gold Strap Womens Watch 26mm, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£105.90
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Womens MK3229 Ladies Gold Petite Lexington Watch Gold Plated - One Size 1d976072-eed9-434e-8b54-1fa199281e0a
Model: MK3229Case Diameter: 26mmCase thickness: 9mmCase Material: PVD Gold PlatedCase Colour: GoldStrap Material: Stainless SteelDial: SilverStrap: GoldClasp: DeploymentWater resistance: 50mWarranty: Two year
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£114.00
£116.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Michael Kors Mk3229 Silver Dial Gold-tone Stainless Steel Ladies Watch
...
prodImage
£116.10
Shipping: Free
New Michael Kors Lexington White Roman Dial Small Gold 26mm Ladies Watch Mk3229
New Michael Kors Lexington White Roman Dial Small Gold 26mm Ladies Watch Mk3229, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:26 mm
Dimensions:H9 mm
Weight:62 g
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK3229
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors MK3190
£74.49
Michael Kors MK3190Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK8344
£78.39
Michael Kors MK8344Compare 9 Prices
Michael Kors MK5605
£67.90
Michael Kors MK5605Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£79.90
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 9 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£67.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK6174
£73.39
Michael Kors MK6174Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602
£174.85
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602Compare 1 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286
£73.86
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors Emery MK4742
£170.10
Michael Kors Emery MK4742Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil Raquel ES5345
£106.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Watch Ring ES5319
£105.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Storm Starletti
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fossil ES3405
£106.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK2256
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boccia 3239-03
£120.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Signatur (SKW2693)
£107.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 10122-366
£121.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Carlie (ES4432)
£107.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen SKW2149
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3229
newworld-2u
prodImage
£105.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£116.10
Shipping: Free
watchlinx
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel