Storm Starletti

Price History
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 12-hour
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Storm Starletti
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Storm Starletti Lazer Aqua Ladies Watch with Silver Bracelet 47313/AQ
Storm Starletti Lazer Aqua Ladies Watch with Silver Bracelet 47313/AQ, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
STORM STARLETTI Lazer Blue Women's Sleek Watch with Rectangular dial, Edge-to-Edge Glass and a Smooth Highly Polished Stainless Steel Strap 47313/LB
Slim Watch Edge-to-Edge Glass Stainless Steel British Brand
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
STORM Starletti Ladies Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch 8911902
The STORM Starletti is a sleek watch with signature STORM style, engineered from high-grade stainless steel for a thin, ultra lightweight profile that doesn't compromise on strength. The rectangular dial has Aqua coloured edge to edge glass and a smooth highly polished stainless steel strap which fits the wrist beautifully. Japanese Miyota Movement, Slim Watch, Stainless Steel, Signature Lazer Glass, Edge to Edge Glass, Sustainable Materials Used. Watch features:Analogue display. Aqua dial. Case width 38mm. Stainless steel case. Silver coloured stainless steel adjustable bracelet. 7.5mm lug width. Battery power. Quartz movement. Fixed bezel. General information:Total weight of products approximately 59g. Packaging: BOX. Model number: 47313/AQ. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5033597036300.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
STORM 47313/LB STARLETTI LAZER BLUE (38mm) Blue Dial / Watch
Known worldwide for its unique statement pieces, Storm is a British brand founded in London in 1989. From its creation, the brand specialised in watch design but has since branched out into other acce...
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
STORM 47313/IC STARLETTI ICE (38mm) Ice Blue Dial / Watch
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Storm Starletti Gold Lazer Green Ladies Watch with Gold Bracelet 47313/GD/GN
Storm Starletti Gold Lazer Green Ladies Watch with Gold Bracelet 47313/GD/GN, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
STORM STARLETTI GOLD LAZER GREEN, women's sleek watch with rectangular dial, edge-to-edge glass and a smooth highly polished stainless steel strap, 21k ip plating 47313/GD/GN
women's sleek watch with rectangular dial, edge-to-edge glass and a smooth highly polished stainless steel strap, 21k ip plating
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
STORM 47313/AQ Starletti Lazer Aqua (38mm) Blue Rectangular Watch
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
STORM 47313/GD/GN Starletti Gold Lazer Green (38mm) Green Watch
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:38 mm
Dimensions:H7.5 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:3 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Storm Starletti
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Storm

Storm Darth
£139.99
Storm DarthCompare 11 Prices
Storm Omari XL
£129.99
Storm Omari XLCompare 3 Prices
Storm Victory
£57.71
Storm VictoryCompare 23 Prices
Storm Aurora
£68.44
Storm AuroraCompare 2 Prices
Storm Gem
£39.00
Storm GemCompare 1 Prices
Storm Groovy
£130.00
Storm GroovyCompare 2 Prices
Storm Atlantic
£110.99
Storm AtlanticCompare 1 Prices
Storm Enya
£122.67
Storm EnyaCompare 1 Prices
Storm Phantom
£144.99
Storm PhantomCompare 1 Prices
Storm Alvara
£159.99
Storm AlvaraCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3060)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daniel Wellington Quadro DW00100438
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Daniel Wellington Quadro Mini DW00100653
£117.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Amazona (1-1278C)
£97.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Carlie Mini (ES4701)
£97.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Skull
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bering 14531-363
£92.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil F2 ES1003
£92.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fossil Scarlette ES4317
£95.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skagen Hagen (SKW3096)
£98.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Storm Starletti
gbwatchshop
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
STORM London
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel