Storm Alvara

Price History
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Metal
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Storm Alvara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STORM ALVARA (Lazer Blue) Unique Women's Bangle Watch with a Cut Out Design and easilink Fastening 47343/B
Large Bangle Watch Easylink Self Adjust Strap Stainless Steel Quartz Movement British Brand
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
STORM Alvara Men's Blue Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch 7713194
The STORM Alvara is a striking bangle watch with a stainless steel bracelet that wraps around the wrist in sculptural form. The signature laser blue dial brings bold colour contrast to the highly polished silver-toned case and cut-out strap design, creating a style that is both architectural and eye-catching. The adjustable bracelet features an Easylink self-adjust system for a comfortable fit, while the quartz movement ensures reliable timekeeping without the need for winding. This watch moves effortlessly between smart-casual styling and everyday wear, with a distinctive silhouette that stands out from traditional strap watches. The stainless steel construction provides durability and corrosion resistance, while the fixed bezel and analogue display keep the focus on clean design. It is a confident choice for those who appreciate modern, fashion-forward accessories with a functional edge, and makes a thoughtful gift for birthdays or special occasions. Watch features:Analogue display. Blue dial. Case width 20.5mm. Stainless steel case. Silver coloured stainless steel adjustable bracelet. 14mm lug width. Battery power. Quartz movement. Fixed bezel. General information:Total weight of products approximately 113g. Packaging: Box. Model number: 47343/B. Manufacturer's 2 year frame guarantee. EAN: 5033597016401.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Storm Ladies Alvara Lazer Blue Watch with Silver Bangle and Blue Dial 47343/B
Storm Ladies Alvara Lazer Blue Watch with Silver Bangle and Blue Dial 47343/B, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
STORM Alvara Ladies Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch 8911885
The STORM Alvara is a unique bangle watch with a cut out design on its silver strap and STORM's signature lazer aqua glass. Made from stainless steel, this highly polished watch makes a real fashion statement. Japanese Miyota Movement, Large Bangle Watch, Stainless Steel, Lazer Aqua Dial, Easylink Self Adjust Strap, Sustainable Materials Used. Watch features:Analogue display. Aqua dial. Case width 20.5mm. Stainless steel case. Silver coloured stainless steel adjustable bracelet. 7mm lug width. Battery power. Quartz movement. Fixed bezel. General information:Total weight of products approximately 113g. Packaging: BOX. Model number: 47343/AQ. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5033597038533.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
STORM 47343/B Women's Alvara Lazer Blue (20.5mm) Blue Lazer Watch
Known worldwide for its unique statement pieces, Storm is a British brand founded in London in 1989. From its creation, the brand specialised in watch design but has since branched out into other acce...
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:21 mm
Dimensions:H7 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Metal
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:3 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Storm Alvara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Storm

Storm Darth
£139.99
Storm DarthCompare 11 Prices
Storm Omari XL
£129.99
Storm Omari XLCompare 3 Prices
Storm Charm
£129.99
Storm CharmCompare 7 Prices
Storm Victory
£57.71
Storm VictoryCompare 23 Prices
Storm Aurora
£68.44
Storm AuroraCompare 2 Prices
Storm Gem
£39.00
Storm GemCompare 1 Prices
Storm Groovy
£130.00
Storm GroovyCompare 2 Prices
Storm Atlantic
£110.99
Storm AtlanticCompare 1 Prices
Storm Enya
£122.67
Storm EnyaCompare 1 Prices
Storm Phantom
£144.99
Storm PhantomCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK5971
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Raquel ES5271
£164.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR11267
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK Chain Lock (MK4711)
£154.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emporio Armani AR11515
£152.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR1840
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors Empire MK7406
£149.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Harlowe (MK4710)
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR1486
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK6110
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Storm Alvara
STORM London
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
gbwatchshop
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel