Storm Charm

Price History
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Color/Design: Dial: white, with pendant
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Storm Charm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STORM Temptress Charm Stainless Steel Blue Dial Watch 7120718
The STORM Temptress Charm is one of our best selling ladies watches. The watch is curved to fit neatly around your wrist with lazer blue glass dial and a cute heart charm, accented with a single crystal. The Temptress charm is made from polished stainless steel and has easilink fastening meaning it can be easily self adjusted to fit your size. Be unique! STORM's signature lazer blue glass is iridescent and may appear different shades of blue under different light. STORM watches are made from high quality sustainable materials which are responsibly sourced and recyclable. Quartz Movement, Heart Charm, Easilink Self Adjusting Strap, Stainless Steel, Sustainable Materials Used. Watch features:Analogue display. Blue dial. Case width 29mm. Stainless steel case. Silver coloured stainless steel adjustable half bangle. 12mm lug width. Battery power. Quartz movement. Splash proof (up to 30m). Fixed bezel. Stopwatch feature. General information:Total weight of products approximately 41g. Packaging: Box. Model number: 47013/B. Manufacturer's 2 year frame guarantee. EAN: 5033597144173.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
STORM 47013/R TEMPTRESS CHARM RED Red Sunray Dial / Watch
Known worldwide for its unique statement pieces, Storm is a British brand founded in London in 1989. From its creation, the brand specialised in watch design but has since branched out into other acce...
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
STORM 47013/B Temptress Charm Lazer Blue Stainless Steel Watch
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Storm Temptress Charm Gold-Teal Ladies Watch 47013/GD/T
Storm Temptress Charm Gold-Teal Ladies Watch 47013/GD/T, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
STORM 47013/PK Temptress Charm Lazer Pink Stainless Steel Watch
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
STORM 47013/P Ladies Temptress Charm Lazer Purple Watch
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
STORM 47013/GD/T Women's Temptress Charm Gold Teal Watch
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:36 mm
Dimensions:H8 mm
Weight:40 g
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Color/Design:Dial: white, with pendant
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement

Price History

1M 3M
Storm Charm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Storm

Storm Darth
£139.99
Storm DarthCompare 11 Prices
Storm Omari XL
£129.99
Storm Omari XLCompare 3 Prices
Storm Victory
£57.71
Storm VictoryCompare 18 Prices
Storm Velocity
£56.55
Storm VelocityCompare 1 Prices
Storm Arena
£89.45
Storm ArenaCompare 3 Prices
Storm Aurora
£68.44
Storm AuroraCompare 2 Prices
Storm Gem
£39.00
Storm GemCompare 1 Prices
Storm Groovy
£130.00
Storm GroovyCompare 2 Prices
Storm Atlantic
£110.99
Storm AtlanticCompare 1 Prices
Storm Enya
£122.67
Storm EnyaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil Jesse ES3020
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR1487
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR1486
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen SKW2149
£104.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festina F20255
£126.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil ES3405
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Lennox (MK7336)
£125.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jacques Lemans Kopenhagen (1-1158F)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Riley (ES3202)
£118.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daniel Wellington Quadro DW00100432
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Storm Charm
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
gbwatchshop
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel