Fossil Raquel ES5304

Price History
• Women's wristwatch
• Case: stainless steel, gold-colored
• Dial: mother-of-pearl, Roman numerals, date display
• Bracelet: stainless steel, fold-over clasp
• Dimensions: case height 6.5 mm, case diameter 26 mm, band length 17.5 cm, band width 14 mm
• Water-resistant up to 50 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Raquel ES5304
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fossil Raquel Watch for Women, Quartz Three Hand Movement with Stainless Steel Strap,Gold Tone and Pearl White B0CBN7LG9S
26mm case, 14mm band width, mineral crystal, Quartz movement with 3-hand date analog display, imported Rectangle stainless steel case, with a white mother or pearl dial Gold, stainless steel bracelet Warranty type:Manufacturer; 2 Years Warranty Battery Replacement: If your watch does not switch on when receiving it. The battery simply needs replacing. The battery can be replaced at your local Fossil store or at any reputable local jeweler.
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Fossil ES5304 Raquel (26mm) Mother-of-Pearl Dial / Gold-Tone Watch
Fossil was founded in 1984 by Tom Kartsosis in Richardson, Texas. The brand is focused on the power of the moments that shape us as individuals and creates accessories for these moments. Fossil draws ...
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Fossil Raquel White Mother of Pearl Dial Womens Watch ES5304
Fossil Raquel White Mother of Pearl Dial Womens Watch ES5304, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Fossil Raquel White Mother of Pearl Dial Womens Watch ES5304
Fossil Raquel White Mother of Pearl Dial Womens Watch ES5304 Product Description The Fossil Raquel Date Gold-Tone Stainless Steel White Mother of...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Fossil Women's Raquel Quartz Stainless Steel Three-Hand Watch Color: Gold (Model: ES5304)
prodImage
£179.18
Shipping: Free
Fossil Women's Watch ES5304 Gold Fashion
Fossil Raquel Women's Time Only Watch Material: Steel Brand: Fossil
prodImage
£194.44
£243.44
Shipping: £49.00
with shipping: £49.00
Product Details
Women's wristwatch
Case: stainless steel, gold-colored
Dial: mother-of-pearl, Roman numerals, date display
Bracelet: stainless steel, fold-over clasp
Dimensions: case height 6.5 mm, case diameter 26 mm, band length 17.5 cm, band width 14 mm
Water-resistant up to 50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Raquel ES5304
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Very attractive!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/06/2024
|
Physical appearance was great; however, to have to go on-line for instructions how to use (e.g., how to take off links for proper fit) was a bummer..especially if your computer in on the blink.
Fits perfectly
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/02/2024
|
Brought this watch for my wife’s birthday and she loves it.
Beautiful watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/12/2023
|
Looks great. Doesn’t require a battery.
Great looking watch for everyday use
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/10/2023
|
It is a great-looking watch for everyday use, very light. The date is very practical.
Nice looking
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/08/2023
|
I have been looking for a square/oblong face watch for ages. The ones I really like are expensive.So this fills the gap! looks lovely on.
With reviews from

Fossil Raquel ES5304 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
3
4
2
3
0
2
0
1

More from Fossil

Fossil Coachman CH2891
£105.00
Fossil Coachman CH2891Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Carlie Mini (ES4502)
£110.00
Fossil Carlie Mini (ES4502)Compare 1 Prices
Fossil FS4682
£215.36
Fossil FS4682Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Blue Dive FS6030
£100.00
Fossil Blue Dive FS6030Compare 1 Prices
Fossil ES3988
£103.20
Fossil ES3988Compare 3 Prices
Fossil Sport CH2565
£127.20
Fossil Sport CH2565Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Riley (ES3202)
£118.00
Fossil Riley (ES3202)Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Scarlette ES5338
£89.88
Fossil Scarlette ES5338Compare 3 Prices
Fossil Raquel ES5305
£114.00
Fossil Raquel ES5305Compare 4 Prices
Fossil Carlie ME3250
£166.62
Fossil Carlie ME3250Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK3222
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Scarlette ES5388
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil ES3546
£104.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen SKW2340
£118.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 14134-338
£118.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 11429-754
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil ES3405
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Carlie (ES4432)
£113.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans London (1-981B)
£120.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Daniel Wellington Quadro Mini DW00100653
£117.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Raquel ES5304
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
watcheslimited
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel