Jacques Lemans London (1-981B)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans London (1-981B)
from £120.99to £390.0015 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Titanium
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Titanium
• Color/Design: White dial
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans London (1-981B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DKNY Womens DK1L074M0035 Ladies Watch - Rose Gold - One Size 019e1819-eb5a-77be-b7f7-b8d15e981b2a
As we have come to expect from a manufacturer as highly regarded as DKNY, you get a watch that will last the test of time. All DKNY watches have been manufactured using strong and durable parts to keep your brand new DK1L074M0035 Ladies Watch ticking away on your wrist for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 10x10x5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£120.99
£123.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BILSTEIN 24-306072 Shock absorber 0e1e7f6c-b81d-4801-abd9-eb981b922654
Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Absorber does not carry a spring; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye, Top pin; Axle: Multi-link Axle; for special equipment code: U55; Shock Absorber System: Monotube; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension, for vehicles without electronic suspension control
prodImage
£126.99
£135.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
KAMOKA 5010755 Drive shaft 18f07e1f-16ca-417c-981b-fee24f218b73
Length [mm]: 600; External Toothing wheel side: 31; External Toothing differential side: 31; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left
prodImage
£128.99
£137.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Jacquemus - denim high-rise wide-leg jeans d3a1a19c-7b6c-45cb-b193-97f273f981b5
Wide leg | indigo blue | whiskering effect | Light wash | belt loops | classic five pockets | concealed fly and button fastening
prodImage
£325.00
£335.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Dolce&Gabbana - polyester short-sleeve t-shirt f981b6db-1c40-449a-a9c5-cb719083a8d8
Short sleeves | Silk and nylon blend composition | Ribbed collar | Embroidered logo
prodImage
£325.00
£335.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
DT Spare Parts 1.23004 Tilt Cylinder, driver cab fa3b6ca2-651b-4234-8862-b1a7f0c981b4
for OE number: 1549739; Length [mm]: 502; Pressure [bar]: 400; Diameter 1 [mm]: 38; Diameter 2 [mm]: 59; Stroke [mm]: 319; Bore Diameter 1 [mm]: 25; Bore Diameter 2 [mm]: 33; Thread Size 1: M12 x 1,5; Thread Size 2: M14 x 1,5; Net Weight [g]: 8024
prodImage
£129.99
£138.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
ABAKUS 052-017-0022-B Engine radiator 1bc1b716-981b-4803-9506-e9f650d22332
Core Length [mm]: 337; Core Width [mm]: 217; Core Depth [mm]: 16; Cooling fins material: Aluminium; Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!:
prodImage
£131.99
£140.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
ALKAR 2756987 Headlight 981b422b-3597-448c-ab1c-e9e593677d0d
Fitting Position: Right; Lamp Type: W5W, H4, PY21W; Operating Mode: Electric; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles; Paired product: 2755987; Construction Year to: 12/2016
prodImage
£138.99
£147.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
SKF VKJC 8641 Drive shaft e22dba5b-1385-4399-981b-dc1e746fd417
New Part: ; Transmission-sided joint diameter [mm]: 84,7; Length [mm]: 612; Thread Size: M24x1,5; External Toothing wheel side: 25; External Toothing differential side: 37; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 58,9; Outer Diameter [mm]: 82; Length 2 [mm]: 65,6; Transmission Code: AM6, AM6C; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Production number from: 13146; Emission Standard: Euro 5; Transmission Type: Fully Automatic, 6-Speed Automatic Transmission, Automatic Transmission; Construction Year from: 10/2011
prodImage
£138.99
£147.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
H&R 403556502 Wheel spacer 656fb981-b9e7-470b-9741-1f0069b6aee4
Colour: silver; Track widening per axle [mm]: 40; Thickness: 20; Bolt Hole Circle Ø 1 [mm]: 108; No. of holes 1: 5; Hub Bore Diameter [mm]: 65,0; Bolt Hole Circle Ø 2 [mm]: 112; No. of holes 2: 5; Registration Type: only with special permission; Tuning: 1
prodImage
£162.99
£171.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 141813000064 NOx sensor a53bfb10-1a7f-4e66-b981-b95daaca3cc7
Oxygen Sensor: Heated; TecDoc Engine Number: 34505, 37238, 37336, 41253, 44106
prodImage
£169.99
£178.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HC-Cargo F 032 114 273 Alternator 104a1e0f-be4e-4d3e-981b-72b3feb61060
Voltage [V]: 14; Alternator Charging Current [A]: 100; Plug Type ID: PL78; Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 60,0; Number of grooves: 7; Distance from belt pulley to alternator [mm]: 36,0; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with air conditioning
prodImage
£190.99
£199.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HELLA 8MK 366 300-861 Engine radiator 981b8d08-809c-48b1-883a-0c4720709e2d
Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins; Cooling fins material: Aluminium; Water Tank Material (radiator): Plastic; Core Length [mm]: 570; Core Width [mm]: 518; Core Depth [mm]: 40; Inlet Ø [mm]: 40; Outlet Ø [mm]: 50; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without gasket/seal; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without expansion tank, without frame; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; for type code: 970001, 970021/970022/970023, 970025/970027, 970223/970225/970227, 970063/970065, 970067/970068, 972021/972022; for special equipment code: 509083 06; Vehicle type: Atego 712, Atego 715, Atego 716, Atego 815, Atego 815 L, Atego 816, Atego 816 L, Atego 818, Atego 818 L, Atego 822, Atego 822 L, Atego 823, Atego 823 L, Atego 824, Atego 824 L, Atego 916, Atego 916 L, Atego 915, Atego 915 L, Atego 918, Atego 918 L, Atego 922, Atego 922 L, Atego 923, Atego 923 L, Atego 924, Atego 924 L, Atego 1016, Atego 1016 L, Atego 1018, Atego 1018 L, Atego 1022, Atego 1022 L...
prodImage
£222.99
£231.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Umbra Rimorchi 45029/VM Towbar f0209ae4-1a3e-4e30-981b-f14b91b196a8
Weight [kg]: 22.3; Trailer Hitch: Original bumper cover cannot be used, Vertically removable, with automatic lock; Machined: with invisible cutout for bumper; Towed Weight [kg]: 2440; Nose Load [kg]: 100; D-Value [kN]: 11.5
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé - suede paneled low-top sneakers 9255fa9a-603c-427d-981b-f7ac32a504f1
Low-top silhouette | Quilted detail | Rubber sole | Logo patch | Lace-up design
prodImage
£390.00
£400.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Material
Strap Material:Titanium
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Titanium
Color/Design:White dial
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans London (1-981B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£120.99
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£376.64
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bering 14134-004
£121.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jacques Lemans Rome (1-1326F)
£125.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boccia 3189-01
£120.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 10122-366
£121.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3398
£99.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boccia 3239-03
£120.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX5536
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani AR1487
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen SKW2150
£122.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Storm Charm
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jacques Lemans London (1-981B)
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel