Bering 11435-749

Price History
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Ceramic, Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Double folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Ceramic, Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bering 11435-749
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BERING Women Analog Quartz ceramic collection Watch with stainless steel/Ceramic Strap and Sapphire Crystal 11435-749 10011392
The Ceramic Collection - High-quality ceramic - high scratch resistance, very light, heat-resistant and allergy-free | Quartz movement Sapphire crystal - The minimalist Bering watch has a highly scratch-resistant and flat sapphire crystal with a black dial Case and bracelet - The case is made of silver IP-plated stainless steel. The case is 6mm flat and has a diameter of 35mm. The length of the bracelet is 150mm and the width is 18mm 3 ATM - The watch has a water resistance of up to 3 ATM - this means that it is protected against splashes of water Gifts - Give the gift of great and unique watches and jewelry! At BERING you will find an individual gift for everyone - be inspired by our gift ideas and find the perfect BERING gift for him/her
prodImage
£121.73
£134.04
Shipping: £12.31
with shipping: £12.31
Lowest total price
BERING Women Analog Quartz ceramic collection Watch with stainless steel/Ceramic Strap and Sapphire Crystal 11435-749 369230-epr
The Ceramic Collection - High-quality ceramic - high scratch resistance, very light, heat-resistant and allergy-free | Quartz movement Sapphire crystal - The minimalist Bering watch has a highly scratch-resistant and flat sapphire crystal with a black dial Case and bracelet - The case is made of silver IP-plated stainless steel. The case is 6mm flat and has a diameter of 35mm. The length of the bracelet is 150mm and the width is 18mm 3 ATM - The watch has a water resistance of up to 3 ATM - this means that it is protected against splashes of water Gifts - Give the gift of great and unique watches and jewelry! At BERING you will find an individual gift for everyone - be inspired by our gift ideas and find the perfect BERING gift for him/her
prodImage
£129.11
Shipping: Free
BERING Women Analog Quartz ceramic collection Watch with stainless steel/Ceramic Strap and Sapphire Crystal 11435-749 B0054P7NQU
The Ceramic Collection - High-quality ceramic - high scratch resistance, very light, heat-resistant and allergy-free | Quartz movement Sapphire crystal - The minimalist Bering watch has a highly scratch-resistant and flat sapphire crystal with a black dial Case and bracelet - The case is made of silver IP-plated stainless steel. The case is 6mm flat and has a diameter of 35mm. The length of the bracelet is 150mm and the width is 18mm 3 ATM - The watch has a water resistance of up to 3 ATM - this means that it is protected against splashes of water Gifts - Give the gift of great and unique watches and jewelry! At BERING you will find an individual gift for everyone - be inspired by our gift ideas and find the perfect BERING gift for him/her
prodImage
£139.73
Shipping: Free
BERING Women Analog Quartz ceramic collection Watch with stainless steel/Ceramic Strap and Sapphire Crystal 11435-749 369230-epr
The Ceramic Collection - High-quality ceramic - high scratch resistance, very light, heat-resistant and allergy-free | Quartz movement Sapphire crystal - The minimalist Bering watch has a highly scratch-resistant and flat sapphire crystal with a black dial Case and bracelet - The case is made of silver IP-plated stainless steel. The case is 6mm flat and has a diameter of 35mm. The length of the bracelet is 150mm and the width is 18mm 3 ATM - The watch has a water resistance of up to 3 ATM - this means that it is protected against splashes of water Gifts - Give the gift of great and unique watches and jewelry! At BERING you will find an individual gift for everyone - be inspired by our gift ideas and find the perfect BERING gift for him/her
prodImage
£143.07
Shipping: Free
BERING Women Analog Quartz ceramic collection Watch with stainless steel/Ceramic Strap and Sapphire Crystal 11435-749 10011392
The Ceramic Collection - High-quality ceramic - high scratch resistance, very light, heat-resistant and allergy-free | Quartz movement Sapphire crystal - The minimalist Bering watch has a highly scratch-resistant and flat sapphire crystal with a black dial Case and bracelet - The case is made of silver IP-plated stainless steel. The case is 6mm flat and has a diameter of 35mm. The length of the bracelet is 150mm and the width is 18mm 3 ATM - The watch has a water resistance of up to 3 ATM - this means that it is protected against splashes of water Gifts - Give the gift of great and unique watches and jewelry! At BERING you will find an individual gift for everyone - be inspired by our gift ideas and find the perfect BERING gift for him/her
prodImage
£148.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:35 mm
Dimensions:H6 mm
Weight:73 g
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Double folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Ceramic, Stainless Steel
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Ceramic, Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Bering 11435-749
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bering

Bering Arctic Sailing 18940-707
£137.45
Bering Arctic Sailing 18940-707Compare 1 Prices
Bering 53739-002
£126.93
Bering 53739-002Compare 2 Prices
Bering Slim Solar (14440-393)
£119.05
Bering Slim Solar (14440-393)Compare 2 Prices
Bering 14440-077
£115.27
Bering 14440-077Compare 3 Prices
Bering 11739-772
£101.92
Bering 11739-772Compare 2 Prices
Bering 15239-797
£220.00
Bering 15239-797Compare 2 Prices
Bering 15239-777
£212.14
Bering 15239-777Compare 3 Prices
Bering 51640-077
£175.03
Bering 51640-077Compare 1 Prices
Bering 11938-007
£119.00
Bering 11938-007Compare 2 Prices
Bering Slim Solar (14440-227)
£121.22
Bering Slim Solar (14440-227)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Rome (1-1326F)
£121.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans London (1-981B)
£120.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Skagen Hagen (SKW3148)
£104.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil ES3405
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR1926
£124.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Carlie ES5331
£109.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boccia 3189-01
£124.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Raquel ES5304
£119.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fossil Scarlette Mini ES4949
£110.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3197
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bering 11435-749
Preiswert24
prodImage
£121.73
Shipping: £12.31
timeshop4youcouk
prodImage
£129.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel