Emporio Armani AR1926

Manufacturer: Emporio Armani
Emporio Armani AR1926
from £71.00to £561.006 offersManufacturer: Emporio Armani
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emporio Armani AR1926
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EMPORIO ARMANI AR1926 Stunning Ladies Gianni T-Bar Watch RRP £249
EMPORIO ARMANI AR1926 Stunning Ladies Gianni T-Bar Watch RRP £249, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Emporio Armani Gianni T-Bar Ladies Watch AR1926 New with Tags
Description & Details Summary Gender: Women's Case Size: 32 mm Movement: Quartz (Battery) Display: Analog Water Resistance: 30...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani Womens' Watch AR1926 - Multicolour Metal - One Size 4d9f5a6e-81b1-4fbf-9121-0cde806ea915
Emporio Armani AR1926 is a stunning Ladies watch. Material of the case is Two-Tone Steel and Rose Plate and the White dial gives the watch that class feeling. EAN 4053858564022
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.00
£126.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Emporio Armani AR1926 Ladies Watch T-Bar Gianni Two-Tone - White pvi_03adbulm83rvri
Unveiling the Emporio Armani Watch, model AR1926, a true embodiment of elegance and refined taste. This ladies' watch boasts a stunning two-tone stainless steel bracelet combining silver and rose gold hues, matched with a classic rose gold case. The white dial, adorned with a sparkling pave heart, exudes luxury, while Roman numeral markers add a touch of time-honored sophistication. Powered by a quartz movement, this beautiful timepiece is not only a fashionable accessory but a reliable keeper of time. Water-resistant and gracefully crafted, the AR1926 is perfect for the fashion-forward individual with an appreciation for classic luxury. Specification Details Brand Emporio Armani Model AR1926 Barcode Number 4053858564022 Gender Women's Case Diameter 32 mm Case Material Stainless Steel Case Colour Rose Gold Dial Colour White with Pave Heart Band Material Stainless Steel Band Colour Two-Tone (Silver and Rose Gold) Movement Quartz Water Resistance 3 ATM Features Pave Heart Detail, Roman Numerals
prodImage
£154.80
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani Gianni T-Bar Womens Quartz Watch with White Dial and Multicolour Stainless Steel Bracelet AR1926 B012R0UNAW
Material: Stainless Steel Color: Rose Gold 2-Tone Stainless Steel strap Water resistant up to 30m: Will withstand splashes in water.
prodImage
£274.23
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani AR 1926 Men's Watch Steel Leather Elegante shopify_IT_9747126288664_50078587846936
The clock Emporio Armani AR 1926 represents the excellence of Italian design combined with refined functionality. Featuring a stainless steel case and a minimalist silver-colored dial, this model guarantees elegance and durability over time. The leather strap gives comfort and a sophisticated style, ideal for those looking for a versatile accessory for both formal and casual occasions. The precision of the quartz movement ensures reliability and punctuality at all times of the day. Perfect for the modern man, theEmporio Armani AR 1926 combines aesthetics and practicality, representing a valuable investment for those who want a timepiece that combines tradition and innovation. A classy detail that enhances every look.
in stock
prodImage
£561.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:28 mm
Dimensions:H10 mm
Weight:100 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:3 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Emporio Armani AR1926
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emporio Armani

Emporio Armani AR2448
£65.19
Emporio Armani AR2448Compare 21 Prices
Emporio Armani AR11242
£84.99
Emporio Armani AR11242Compare 11 Prices
Emporio Armani AR2460
£79.90
Emporio Armani AR2460Compare 12 Prices
Emporio Armani AR11362
£66.90
Emporio Armani AR11362Compare 15 Prices
Emporio Armani AR11243
£79.90
Emporio Armani AR11243Compare 6 Prices
Emporio Armani AR2447
£79.49
Emporio Armani AR2447Compare 5 Prices
Emporio Armani AR1811
£89.90
Emporio Armani AR1811Compare 2 Prices
Emporio Armani AR1808
£70.90
Emporio Armani AR1808Compare 12 Prices
Emporio Armani AR11559
£217.88
Emporio Armani AR11559Compare 2 Prices
Emporio Armani AX7126
£89.25
Emporio Armani AX7126Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Signatur SKW2692
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 11429-789
£63.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Storm Aurora
£68.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16719
£82.04
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Skull
£75.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nixon Arrow
£66.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK3179
£75.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rosefield The Mercer MBB-M43
£66.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3197
£76.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR1926
chestercrew
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£154.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel