Emporio Armani AR11243

Price History
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emporio Armani AR11243
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emporio Armani AR11243 Chronograph Quartz Strap Leather Men's Watch
ProductDetails Sku: â AR11243 CaseSize: â 43MM Movement: â QuartzChronograph Platform: â N/A StrapMaterial: â...
prodImage
£72.90
Shipping: Free
Armani Empoirc Armanni AR11243 Chronograph Quartz Strap Leather Men's Watch
Product Details Case Size: 43MM Movement: Quartz Chronograph Platform: N/A Strap Material: Leather Water Resistance: 3 ATM Case Color: Multi ...
prodImage
£84.52
Shipping: Free
NEW EMPORIO ARMANI AR11243 SILVER & BLACK LEATHER STRAP TONE MENS WATCH
NEW EMPORIO ARMANI AR11243 SILVER & BLACK LEATHER STRAP TONE MENS WATCH, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£89.29
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani Watch for Men, Quartz Chronograph Movement, 43 mm Multi Stainless Steel Case with a Leather Strap, AR11243 B07VCPTZXJ
Material: Stainless Steel Color: Multi Black Leather strap Water resistant up to 30m: Will withstand splashes in water.
prodImage
£156.86
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani Mario AR11243 Men's Watch – 43mm Black Dial Leather 54979243606342
Emporio Armani Mario AR11243 Men's Watch – 43mm Black Dial Leather. Italian craftsmanship meets everyday practicality in the Emporio Armani AR11243. From the Mario collection, the AR11243 measures 43mm — carrying confident wrist presence without going overboard. At 78g, it's surprisingly lightweight — comfort for long days.. The black dial sits behind mineral crystal — tough, reliable, and proven for daily wear. Water resistant to 30 Metres (3 ATM) — suitable for light exposure like rain and hand washing. The black leather strap brings a refined, versatile character — works with business attire and weekend wear alike. Chronograph sub-dials add functional timing to the dial — handy for everything from cooking to commuting. Lume-coated hands and indices keep the time visible in low-light conditions.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 4013496528480. Bezel. Black with tachymeter markings. Brand. Emporio Armani. Calibre. Quartz Chronograph. Case Colour. Silver. Case Diameter. 43mm. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Case Shape. Round. Case Thickness. 12mm. Clasp. Pin Buckle. Collection. Mario. Crystal. Mineral Crystal. Dial Colour. Black. Functions. Chronograph, Date, Hour, Minute, Second. Gender. Men's. Lug Width. 22mm. Luminous. Hands and Indices. Model. AR11243. Movement. Quartz. Strap Colour. Black. Strap Material. Leather. Water Resistance. 30 Metres (3 ATM). Weight. 78g
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Emporio Armani AR11243 Chronograph Quartz Strap Leather Men's Watch
Description&Details Summary CaseSize:43MM StrapWidth:22MM WaterResistance:3ATM ...
prodImage
£84.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:43 mm
Dimensions:H12 mm
Weight:99 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function, Tachymeter scale
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:3 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Emporio Armani AR11243
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emporio Armani

Emporio Armani AR2448
£68.95
Emporio Armani AR2448Compare 21 Prices
Emporio Armani AR11362
£74.79
Emporio Armani AR11362Compare 14 Prices
Emporio Armani AR1808
£70.90
Emporio Armani AR1808Compare 7 Prices
Emporio Armani AR2460
£73.90
Emporio Armani AR2460Compare 17 Prices
Emporio Armani AR1926
£124.00
Emporio Armani AR1926Compare 4 Prices
Emporio Armani AR1828
£129.00
Emporio Armani AR1828Compare 1 Prices
Emporio Armani AR1925
£70.00
Emporio Armani AR1925Compare 18 Prices
Emporio Armani AR2447
£125.00
Emporio Armani AR2447Compare 2 Prices
Emporio Armani AR11590
£255.00
Emporio Armani AR11590Compare 1 Prices
Emporio Armani AR2473
£99.99
Emporio Armani AR2473Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Orlando (1-1264C)
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR2453
£71.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Michael Kors MK8281
£89.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Armani AR2458
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection WV-59RD-1AEF
£56.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR1979
£76.70
Compare Prices
13 offers
Casio EFV-620L-1AVUEF
£84.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Los Angeles (1-1265C)
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791788)
£79.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Emporio Armani AR11243
prodImage
£72.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.52
Shipping: Free
dobclockhouse
prodImage
£89.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel