Emporio Armani AR1925

Price History
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Double folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emporio Armani AR1925
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Emporio Armani AR1925 Slim Ladies Watch
EmporioArmaniAR1925SlimLadiesSilverStainlessSteelQuartzWatch.âBrand:EmporioArmani,â ModelNumber:AR1925,â Gender:Ladies,â...
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani Retro Ladies Watch AR1925
...
prodImage
£76.62
Shipping: Free
NEW EMPORIO ARMANI AR1907 YELLOW GOLD STAIINLESS STEEL WOMEN'S WATCH AR1925
NEW EMPORIO ARMANI AR1907 YELLOW GOLD STAIINLESS STEEL WOMEN'S WATCH, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Women's Emporio Armani AR1925 T-Bar Stainless Steel Ladies Watch - Silver pvi_03vc7gqaut50dj
Elevate your style with the Emporio Armani Watch, model AR1925. This stunning ladies' timepiece features a lustrous stainless steel bracelet and a gleaming silver-tone case. The dial is a vision of elegance with its sparkling pave stone center, creating a dazzling effect that complements the minimalist hour markers and hands. With its quartz movement, this watch is more than an accessory; it's a reliable instrument of timekeeping. Water-resistant and beautifully crafted, the AR1925 offers both functionality and glamour, embodying the chic sophistication that is Emporio Armani. Specification Details Brand Emporio Armani Model AR1925 Barcode Number 723763236478 Gender Women's Case Diameter 32 mm Case Material Stainless Steel Case Colour Silver Dial Colour Silver with Pave Stone Center Band Material Stainless Steel Band Colour Silver Movement Quartz Water Resistance 3 ATM Features Retro
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
Armani Womens Watch AR1925 (32 mm) - Silver - One Size b0de92ce-8372-4403-a155-05e7428deaff
If you like to follow the latest trends in fashion and accessories, buy Armani Women Watch AR1925 (32 mm) at the best price. Gender: Female Movement Type: Quartz Case Material: Steel Bracelet Material: Steel Dial Color: White Glass: Mineral Waterproof: 3 atm closing Type: Pressure Case diameter: 32 mm Includes case brand
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.00
£126.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Emporio Armani Womens AR1925 T-Bar Stainless Steel Ladies Watch - Silver - One Size a35e8d4f-d70f-4ed6-8383-9bc3c072c5ca
Elevate your style with the Emporio Armani Watch, model AR1925. This stunning ladies' timepiece features a lustrous stainless steel bracelet and a gleaming silver-tone case. The dial is a vision of elegance with its sparkling pave stone center, creating a dazzling effect that complements the minimalist hour markers and hands. With its quartz movement, this watch is more than an accessory; it's a reliable instrument of timekeeping. Water-resistant and beautifully crafted, the AR1925 offers both functionality and glamour, embodying the chic sophistication that is Emporio Armani. Specification Details Brand Emporio Armani Model AR1925 Barcode Number 723763236478 Gender Women's Case Diameter 32 mm Case Material Stainless Steel Case Colour Silver Dial Colour Silver with Pave Stone Center Band Material Stainless Steel Band Colour Silver Movement Quartz Water Resistance 3 ATM Features Retro
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.00
£126.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Emporio Armani Gianni T-Bar AR1925 Women's Watch – 32mm White Dial Stainless Steel 54979237413190
Emporio Armani Gianni T-Bar AR1925 Women's Watch – 32mm White Dial Stainless Steel. The Emporio Armani AR1925 carries the Armani aesthetic: sharp lines, restrained elegance, quiet confidence. From the Gianni T-Bar collection, the AR1925 measures 32mm — elegantly sized — present without being overpowering. At 74g, it has just enough substance to feel premium.. The white pavé dial sits behind mineral crystal — tough, reliable, and proven for daily wear. Water resistant to 30m (3 ATM) — suitable for light exposure like rain and hand washing. The stainless steel bracelet with deployment clasp with push button provides a secure, comfortable fit all day.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 4053858564015. Bezel. Fixed Stainless Steel. Brand. Emporio Armani. Calibre. Quartz. Case Colour. Silver. Case Diameter. 32mm. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Case Shape. Round. Case Thickness. 8mm. Clasp. Deployment Clasp with Push Button. Collection. Gianni T-Bar. Crystal. Mineral Glass. Dial Colour. White Pavé. Functions. Hours, Minutes. Gender. Women. Lug Width. 14mm. Luminous. No. Model. AR1925. Movement. Quartz. Strap Colour. Silver. Strap Material. Stainless Steel. Water Resistance. 30m (3 ATM). Weight. 74g
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani AR1925 White Dial Stainless Steel Women's Watch 5730154447003_36482172584091
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.  Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order. Brand: Emporio Armani Model: AR1925 Barcode Number: 723763236478 Gender: Women's Case Size: Case Size : 32 mm Case Colour: Case Colour : Metallic Gray Case Material: Case Material : Steel Dial Colour: Dial Colour: White Band Material: Band Material : Steel Band Colour: Band Colour : Metallic Gray Movement: Quartz Chronograph: No Water Resistance: 3 ATM
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani AR1925 White Dial Stainless Steel Women's Watch 36482172584091
Warranty Information: We guarantee each product we sell for 2 years with seller warranty from date of purchase.. Returns: You may exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. After your return has been processed, you will be refunded with the payment method you used to place your order.. Brand:. Emporio Armani. Model:. AR1925. Barcode Number:. 723763236478. Gender:. Women's. Case Size:. Case Size : 32 mm. Case Colour:. Case Colour : Metallic Gray. Case Material:. Case Material : Steel. Dial Colour:. Dial Colour: White. Band Material:. Band Material : Steel. Band Colour:. Band Colour : Metallic Gray. Movement:. Quartz. Chronograph:. No. Water Resistance:. 3 ATM
1-3 Working Days
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani AR1925 Women's | White Crystal Set Dial | Watch
Emporio Armani was founded in the 1980s as part of Giorgio Armani’s fashion empire. The brand was designed for a younger crowd and the goal was to be accessible to people of all budgets. Emporio...
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani Watch for Women, Two Hand Movement, 32 mm Silver Stainless Steel Case with a Stainless Steel Strap, AR1925 FO.AR1925
Material: Stainless Steel Color: Silver Silver Stainless Steel strap Water resistant up to 30m: Will withstand splashes in water.
prodImage
£315.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Emporio Armani AR1925 Slim Ladies Watch
Description&Details Summary 1.Thematerialofhigh-qualitygoodsisgood. 2.Thestyleisnovelandunique,andisdeeplylovedbyconsumers.
prodImage
£76.62
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani watch AR1925
Description&DetailsEmporioArmaniwatchAR1925Description Movement:twohand Durablemineralcrystalprotectswatchfromscratches Analog-quartzMovement...
prodImage
£76.62
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani watch AR1925
Description&Details Summary Movement:twohand Durablemineralcrystalprotectswatchfromscratches Analog-quartzMovement CaseDiameter:32mm...
prodImage
£76.62
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani AR1925 Slim Ladies Watch
prodImage
£76.62
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani watch AR1925
EmporioArmaniwatchAR1925Description Movement:twohand Durablemineralcrystalprotectswatchfromscratches Analog-quartzMovement CaseDiameter:32mm...
prodImage
£76.62
Shipping: Free
EMPORIO ARMANI WOMEN'S AR1925 SILVER BRACELET WHITE DIAL SILVER CASE
Description&Details Summary EMPORIOARMANIWOMENSWATCHSILVERBRACELET&WHITECRYSTALPAVEDIALWITHSILVERCASEAR1925GENUINENEW...
prodImage
£76.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:32 mm
Dimensions:H8 mm
Weight:75 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Double folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:No
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:3 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Emporio Armani AR1925
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emporio Armani

Emporio Armani AR11242
£86.89
Emporio Armani AR11242Compare 5 Prices
Emporio Armani AR11362
£74.79
Emporio Armani AR11362Compare 13 Prices
Emporio Armani AR2448
£68.95
Emporio Armani AR2448Compare 21 Prices
Emporio Armani AR1808
£70.90
Emporio Armani AR1808Compare 7 Prices
Emporio Armani AR2460
£73.90
Emporio Armani AR2460Compare 18 Prices
Emporio Armani AR1828
£129.00
Emporio Armani AR1828Compare 1 Prices
Emporio Armani AR11243
£72.90
Emporio Armani AR11243Compare 7 Prices
Emporio Armani AR2447
£125.00
Emporio Armani AR2447Compare 2 Prices
Emporio Armani AR2473
£99.99
Emporio Armani AR2473Compare 4 Prices
Emporio Armani AR11590
£255.00
Emporio Armani AR11590Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Esprit E-Bar Sky women's watch
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Storm Aurora
£68.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Flower Medium
£84.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 12927-000
£71.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 11429-789
£67.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK3178
£85.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F16719
£74.45
Compare Prices
14 offers
Esprit Silver Round Women's Watch
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daniel Wellington Quadro DW00100517
£72.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16868
£76.03
Compare Prices
13 offers
Emporio Armani AR1925
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.62
Shipping: Free
dobclockhouse
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel