Jacques Lemans Rome (1-1326F)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Rome (1-1326F)
from £125.10to £228.992 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Color/Design: partially gold-plated
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Rome (1-1326F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss Black Mens H Sharpe Sweatshirt Cotton - Size 2XL 019cd359-1d9d-73e2-a695-f6aac1326f90
Providing you with comfort and refinement, the BOSS H Sharpe Sweatshirt in Black — a must have for your wardrobe that bridges casual wear with a classic edge. Style - 50546387 Premium Fabric Logo & Branding Regular Fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£125.10
£128.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BV PSH 305.597.180.010 Alternator 6e1c18ae-9995-4723-bda5-e6f1326f74ab
Quality: +Line Original; Voltage [V]: 12; Alternator Charging Current [A]: 180; Pulleys: with freewheel belt pulley; Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 49,0; Number of grooves: 6; Clamp: B+ (M8); Number of mounting bores: 4; Mounting Angle [degrees]: -90; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without start-stop function, for vehicles without brake energy recovery, for vehicles with brake energy recovery; Manufacturer Restriction: BOSCH, BOSCH-VALEO, VALEO; Construction Year from: 12/2012, 09/2012; for PR number: 7L3; Construction Year to: 11/2012, 08/2012; Vehicle configuration line / variant: Crafter 30, Crafter 46, Crafter 32, Crafter 50, Crafter 35; Vehicle type: 2EA/2ED, 2ED, 2FC/2FF/2FG/2FL/2FM, 2FZ, 2FC/2FF/2FG/2FZ, 2FF/2FG/2FL/2FM, 2EA/2ED/2EH/2EX; Body Type: Platform/Chassis, Pickup; Engine Code: CKTB, CKUB, CKUB/CSNA, CFHC, BKC/BLS/BXE, BKP/CBAB, BMR/CBBB, BMA/CBAA, CFHB, BJM/CECB, BJJ/CEBA, BJK/CEBB, BJL/CECA, CBBB/CFGB, CFFB/CLJA, CFHC/CLCB, CFJA, CAAA, CAAB
prodImage
£228.99
£237.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:37 mm
Dimensions:H12 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Color/Design:partially gold-plated
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Rome (1-1326F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.25
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK3223
£125.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen SKW2307
£126.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3398
£99.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festina F20255
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen SKW2150
£122.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani AR1487
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 10122-366
£121.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Storm Charm
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bering 14134-004
£121.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jacques Lemans London (1-981B)
£120.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jacques Lemans Rome (1-1326F)
prodImage
£125.10
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£228.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel