Michael Kors MK3215

Manufacturer: Michael Kors
Michael Kors MK3215
from £89.99to £130.506 offersManufacturer: Michael Kors
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK3215
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Michael Kors Watch Darci MK3215 Ladies - Two-tone Silver/Gold
Michael Kors Watch Darci MK3215 Ladies - Two-tone Silver/Gold, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors MK3215 Ladies Watch - Two-tone Silver/Gold
Michael Kors MK3215 Ladies Watch - Two-tone Silver/Gold, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Womens Ladies' Darci Watch MK3215 - Gold Metal - One Size 62b1e65c-023b-44a4-b473-0a192cc172d8
Shop Women�s Fashion Michael Kors Watch, MK3215 Only �190 EAN 4053858010642 in stunning two tone gold-plated design with glittering stone set bezel. Comes in an elegant silver colour dial with gold baton hour markers and slender gold hands.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.00
£121.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Michael Kors Womens Darci MK3215 Ladies Two-Tone Stainless Steel Watch 39 mm - Silver - One Size 019c9598-bad7-7bd7-aa06-cd6a33205283
Michael Kors Darci MK3215 ladies watch that combines classic design with sparkling detail. Features a 39 mm round stainless steel case, gold-tone bezel set with Swarovski crystals, silver dial with gold-tone hands and index markers, and a two-tone stainless steel bracelet with deployment clasp. Powered by quartz movement and protected by a scratch-resistant mineral crystal, with 50 metres water resistance and solid case back. Supplied in the original box.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£127.00
£129.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Michael Kors MK3215 Darci Ladies Watch - Silver pvi_022t3o84e65xcz
Brand: Michael KorsCollection Name: DarciModel Number / Manufacturer Product Number: MK3215EAN / UPC: 796483027855Gender / Recipient: Women’sMovement: QuartzDisplay Type: AnalogCase Diameter: 39 mmCase Thickness: 7 mmCase Material: Stainless SteelCase Shape: RoundCase Back: SolidCrystal Type: Scratch-Resistant MineralBezel Material / Color: Stainless Steel set with Swarovski Crystals / Gold-toneBezel Type: FixedDial Color: SilverDial Markers: IndexHands: Gold-toneBand / Bracelet Material: Stainless SteelBand Type: BraceletBand Color: Two-tone (Silver-tone and Gold-tone)Band Width: 13 mmClasp Type: DeploymentCrown: Pull / PushWater Resistance: 50 meters / 165 feetFunctions: Hour, Minute, SecondStyle: FashionBox Type: Original Box
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors MK3215 Women's Watch
The Michael Kors MK3215 is a luxurious and sophisticated watch that seamlessly blends timeless elegance with modern style. Designed for individuals...
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:39 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK3215
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors MK3190
£64.95
Michael Kors MK3190Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors MK8344
£93.99
Michael Kors MK8344Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors MK5605
£67.90
Michael Kors MK5605Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£79.90
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£67.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors MK6174
£73.39
Michael Kors MK6174Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602
£129.99
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602Compare 3 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286
£73.86
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286Compare 12 Prices
Michael Kors Emery MK4742
£170.10
Michael Kors Emery MK4742Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK3192
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Scarlette ES5338
£89.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AX7126
£89.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Hagen Leather (SKW3149)
£90.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 10122-265
£88.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3178
£85.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Watch Ring ES5343
£88.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16868
£92.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Citizen Sports FE1081-59E
£99.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 14531-363
£92.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3215
vicarri
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
tycos-online
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel