Nixon Arrow

Price History
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nixon Arrow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's watch Nixon Arrow MAG4196378
Comfortable in any situation, the Kensington adds a touch of elegance to any outfit. Vibrant details on the dial give this timeless model just the right amount of intrigue.
prodImage
£112.99
£129.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
NIXON Kensington Leather A108 - Gold/White/Gray - 50m Water Resistant Women's Analog Classic Watch (37mm Watch Face, 16mm Leather Band) 10190_mfn
Comfortable in any setting, the Kensington adds an air of elegance to every ensemble. Striking dial details gives this timeless style just the right amount of intrigue. The little black dress of timepieces, this is one that everybody should have in their rotation. Its classic case and band shape get complimented by contemporary colors and material accents. The geniune leather custom band and stainless steel buckle help protect against the perils of everyday wear. Engraved and printed indices give the dial detail and depth. Miyota Japanese quartz 3 hand. This dial includes engraved and printed indices and custom molded hands. 37 mm, 50 meter/ 5ATM solid stainless steel case with a hardened mineral crystal, stainless steel snap fit caseback and spring pin lugs. Also available with Swarovski crystals and a MOP dial. 16 mm genuine leather custom band with a stainless steel buckle.
prodImage
£146.98
Shipping: Free
Nixon Arrow A1090-2617 Wristwatch for women A10902617
Movement: Miyota Japanese quartz 3 hand Case: 38 mm, 50 M/ 5ATM solid stainless steel case with a hardened mineral crystal, screw down caseback Dial: This dial includes applied Nixon wordmark and hour markers as well as printed numbers and custom molded hands Band: 17.5 mm custom solid stainless steel five link bracelet with a stainless steel locking clasp
prodImage
£151.60
£161.60
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
NIXON Arrow 17.5mm Stainless Steel Band 34mm Face - Black/Gold MAG4196378
A future heirloom is born at the intersection of fashion and function. Scandinavian influences and menswear-inspired details make the Arrow a modern classic. 3-hand movement with fashion meets function sensibility. 40 mm, 50 meter/ 5ATM solid stainless steel case with a hardened mineral crystal, screw down caseback. Miyota Japanese quartz 3 hand.
prodImage
£156.89
£166.88
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
NIXON Arrow A1090 - All Black - 50m Water Resistant Women's Analog Classic Watch (38mm Watch Face, 17.5mm Stainless Steel Band)
A future heirloom is born at the intersection of fashion and function. Scandinavian influences and menswear-inspired details make the Arrow a modern classic. 3-hand movement with fashion meets function sensibility. 39 mm, 50 meter/ 5ATM solid stainless steel case with a hardened mineral crystal, screw down caseback. Miyota Japanese quartz 3 hand.
prodImage
£195.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:38 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 ATM

Price History

1M 3M
Nixon Arrow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nixon

Nixon 51-30 Chrono
£273.15
Nixon 51-30 ChronoCompare 6 Prices
Nixon Sentry SS
£211.22
Nixon Sentry SSCompare 4 Prices
Nixon Porter Leather
£119.29
Nixon Porter LeatherCompare 2 Prices
Nixon Sentry Leather
£150.76
Nixon Sentry LeatherCompare 4 Prices
Nixon The Corporal
£151.60
Nixon The CorporalCompare 2 Prices
Nixon Mission
£365.38
Nixon MissionCompare 1 Prices
Nixon Sentry 38 SS
£166.00
Nixon Sentry 38 SSCompare 3 Prices
Nixon The 42-20 Chrono
£379.86
Nixon The 42-20 ChronoCompare 1 Prices
Nixon Kenzi Wrap
£64.79
Nixon Kenzi WrapCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil Carlie (ES4432)
£113.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daniel Wellington Quadro DW00100437
£112.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daniel Wellington Quadro DW00100432
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3203
£112.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Raquel ES5305
£114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£116.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Scarlette Mini (ES4319)
£111.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK2213
£111.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bering 32430-742
£115.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skagen Signatur SKW2692
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nixon Arrow
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: £16.99
watch-boutique
prodImage
£146.98
Shipping: Free
notretime
prodImage
£151.60
Shipping: £10.00
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£156.89
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel