Nixon Sentry SS

• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Double folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£211.22
Shipping: £10.00
Best Prices
Best Price
£252.44
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NIXON Sentry SS A356 - All Gold - 100m Water Resistant Men's Analog Classic Watch (42mm Watch Face, 23mm-20mm Stainless Steel Band) A356502
Movement: Miyota Japanese quartz 3 hand with day and date Case: 42 mm, 100 M / 10 ATM , custom solid stainless steel case, hardened mineral crystal, triple gasket crown with enamel fill, stainless steel screw down caseback and spring pin lugs Dial: The dial features applied indices, printed seconds track and custom molded hands Bracelet: 23-20 mm tapered custom solid stainless steel three link bracelet with stainless steel double locking clasp with micro adjust
prodImage
£211.22
£221.22
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
NIXON Dress Watch A3561258 B00ANS60P8
SENTRY SS, BLUE SUNRAY. A timeless 42mm design with applied hour indices, a 3-hand chronograph, day/date window, printed seconds track, and a stainless steel double locking clasp with micro adjust BUSINESS OR PLEASURE. Anything but standard, this Blue Sunray Sentry SS blends modern details with durable comfort. Complete with 100m water resistance for life’s endless adventures RAISING THE BAR. Nixing the status quo of what you may expect when it comes to classically good-looking timepieces, the Sentry Nixon watch has entered the room and raised the bar FUELED BY ADVENTURES. We deliver products that meet your needs in various high-stress work and play environments, whether it’s across the globe or down the street FOR A LIFE WELL LIVED. Through our dedicated teams perspectives, we contribute to a single unified expression: team-designed, custom-built accessories
prodImage
£252.44
Shipping: Free
NIXON Re-Run A158 - All Rose Gold - 30m Water Resistant Men's Digital Fashion Watch (38.5mm Watch Face, 18mm-13mm Stainless Steel Band)
RE-RUN, ALL ROSE GOLD. A nostalgic-inspired 80s Nixon design, the all rose gold 38.5mm Re-Run is an all-digital allstar smart watch that combines a digital face with a jewelry style band. CALCULATOR SMARTS. Reminiscent of an old calculator, the Re-Run offers a calendar, alarm, dual time, countdown capabilities, and light on a negative display LCD dial. Stay in the know with this timeless classic. MOD THROWBACK. The Re-Run watch features throwback curves and contours adding retro appeal to a digital functionality. Polyurethane pushers on the front will navigate you through modes. FUELED BY ADVENTURES. We deliver products that meet your needs in various high-intensity work and play environments, whether it’s across the globe or close to home. FOR A LIFE WELL LIVED. Through our dedicated teams perspectives, we contribute to a single unified expression: team-designed, custom-built accessories. For a life well-lived.
prodImage
£276.92
Shipping: Free
Nixon Sentry SS A356-2348 Mens Wristwatch 52832_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£276.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:42 mm
Dimensions:H11 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Double folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Nixon Sentry SS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nixon

Nixon 51-30 Chrono
£273.15
Nixon 51-30 ChronoCompare 6 Prices
Nixon Sentry Leather
£150.76
Nixon Sentry LeatherCompare 4 Prices
Nixon The Corporal
£151.60
Nixon The CorporalCompare 2 Prices
Nixon Mission
£365.38
Nixon MissionCompare 1 Prices
Nixon Sentry 38 SS
£166.00
Nixon Sentry 38 SSCompare 3 Prices
Nixon Small Time Teller Leather
£84.32
Nixon Small Time Teller LeatherCompare 1 Prices
Nixon The 42-20 Chrono
£379.86
Nixon The 42-20 ChronoCompare 1 Prices
Nixon Kenzi Wrap
£64.79
Nixon Kenzi WrapCompare 1 Prices
Nixon Bullet
£143.00
Nixon BulletCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zeppelin 7642-5
£212.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR11589
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko Klassik (SUR553P1)
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeppelin LZ 129 Hindenburg 70383
£224.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0337)
£225.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0329)
£173.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 7036-3
£225.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seiko Klassik (SUR557P1)
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 7640-1
£256.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0301.BO)
£192.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nixon Sentry SS
notretime
prodImage
£211.22
Shipping: £10.00
Amazon EU
prodImage
£252.44
Shipping: Free
watch-boutique
prodImage
£276.92
Shipping: Free
watch-boutique
prodImage
£276.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel