Nixon Bullet

Manufacturer: Nixon
Nixon Bullet
from £143.001 offerManufacturer: NixonPrice History
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£143.00
Shipping: £6.00

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nixon Women's Quartz Watch Analogue Display and Stainless Steel Strap A418100-00
Silver Stainless Steel strap Stainless steel case, White dial Quartz movement Case diameter: 38mm Water resistant: 100m
prodImage
£143.00
£149.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Product Details
Additional features
Watch with 3-hand movement
Dial with guilloché pattern and date display
Stainless steel case, water-resistant up to 5 ATM
Five-link bracelet with double folding clasp
Case diameter 38 mm, case thickness 8 mm, bracelet width 18 mm
Dimensions
Diameter:38 mm
Dimensions:H10 mm
Weight:87 g
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M
Nixon Bullet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nixon

Nixon Sentry SS
£214.27
Nixon Sentry SSCompare 4 Prices
Nixon 51-30 Chrono
£288.30
Nixon 51-30 ChronoCompare 4 Prices
Nixon The Time Teller Acetate
£171.83
Nixon The Time Teller AcetateCompare 1 Prices
Nixon Sentry 38 SS
£166.00
Nixon Sentry 38 SSCompare 2 Prices
Nixon Arrow
£66.06
Nixon ArrowCompare 4 Prices
Nixon Porter Leather
£120.92
Nixon Porter LeatherCompare 2 Prices
Nixon Sentry Leather
£145.76
Nixon Sentry LeatherCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil ES3546
£143.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Virginia ES3284
£144.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX4607
£144.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Jesse ES3020
£140.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F20255
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen EM0500-73L
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun AW 10
£139.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK3402
£117.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11596
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nixon Bullet
UNIVERSAL TIME
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: £6.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel