Bering Classic 11935-000

Price History
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Milanaise
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Titanium
• Crown: Yes
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 12-hour
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bering Classic 11935-000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BERING Women Analog Quartz Classic Collection Watch with stainless steel Strap and Sapphire Crystal 11935-000
The BERING watch has a highly scratch-resistant and flat sapphire crystal covering the white dial Classic watch collection | classic, puristic, and yet exciting - inspired by Danish design | quartz movement The case is made from silver IP-plated titanium. The case is 35 mm in diameter and 6 mm in thickness The strap is made from silver IP-plated milanese consisting of medical grade (316L) stainless steel. The straps length is 180 mm and the width is 23 mm Water resistant up to five ATM / 50 meters / 164 feet | General resistance to splashing, showering but not to swimming, snorkeling or diving The watch comes with BERING original packaging
prodImage
£61.24
£74.14
Shipping: £12.90
with shipping: £12.90
Bering Time Womens 11935-000 Watch - Silver - One Size 019d4dae-8ea3-7097-96de-9131b96945d8
As you would expect from a manufacturer as highly regarded as Bering Time, you get a watch that will last the test of time. All Bering Time watches have been manufactured using strong and durable parts to keep your brand new 11935-000 Watch ticking for years to come. Dimensions (cm): 10x10x5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.17
£77.16
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Bering 11935-000 Titanium Ultra Slim Watch Silver Mesh Strap New
Bering 11935-000 Titanium Ultra Slim Watch Silver Mesh Strap New, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£75.00
£79.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Bering 11935-000 - Unisex Watch
Model No : 11935-000 EAN : 4894041910932 Brand : Bering CaseDiameter : 31 mm to 35 mm Case Material : Stainless Steel CaseMaterial : Titanium Case...
prodImage
£76.02
£86.02
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:35 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Milanaise
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Titanium
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Bering Classic 11935-000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bering

Bering Arctic Sailing 18940-707
£137.45
Bering Arctic Sailing 18940-707Compare 1 Prices
Bering 53739-002
£126.93
Bering 53739-002Compare 1 Prices
Bering 14440-077
£113.82
Bering 14440-077Compare 2 Prices
Bering Slim Solar (14440-393)
£119.05
Bering Slim Solar (14440-393)Compare 2 Prices
Bering 15239-777
£211.35
Bering 15239-777Compare 3 Prices
Bering 10126-000
£76.10
Bering 10126-000Compare 2 Prices
Bering 15239-797
£220.00
Bering 15239-797Compare 2 Prices
Bering Slim Solar (14440-227)
£121.22
Bering Slim Solar (14440-227)Compare 2 Prices
Bering 51640-077
£175.03
Bering 51640-077Compare 1 Prices
Bering 11938-007
£119.00
Bering 11938-007Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Edgy Collection AQ-240EG-9A
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Vintage Big
£70.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£59.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Swatch Tidings of Joy (SO28Z126)
£64.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ1437
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F16376/4
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£55.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F16980
£76.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100-1A3ER
£67.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festina F16745
£67.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bering Classic 11935-000
EUROMEDITERRANEA
prodImage
£61.24
Shipping: £12.90
prodImage
£74.17
Shipping: £2.99
helenanddouglashouse
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£76.02
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel