Festina F16376/4

Manufacturer: Festina
Festina F16376/4
from £72.00to £80.593 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Battery Operated : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina F16376/4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina Men's Watch F16376/4 With Steel Strap
Quartz movement Protective hardend mineral glass Stainless steel round case Stainless steel bracelet with push button clasp Water resistance to 50 metres
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F16376/4 Men's Classic Black Dial Watch
Festina F16376/4 Men's Classic Black Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F16376-4 Mens Classic Watch - Silver - One Size 019a5e64-c448-7574-a600-f7a1537b93cf
The Mens Classic Watch F16376-4 is a great example of the Festina watch range. You can buy with confidence that your F16376-4 Mens Classic Watch is fully covered by the official Festina warranty. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.59
£83.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:41 mm
Dimensions:H10 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Festina F16376/4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£121.93
Festina F20330Compare 17 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16719
£82.04
Festina F16719Compare 17 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 12 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina Solar Energy F20656/3
£102.00
Festina Solar Energy F20656/3Compare 1 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lacoste 2011233
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch Sili Forever SI.BE.S.S.09
£72.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Classic (F20512/3)
£69.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Brown Bang Chrono men's watch
£73.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100-1A3ER
£70.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Armani AR2457
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Monte Carlo (1-924B)
£69.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Festina F16744
£74.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bering 13436-369
£69.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16476
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festina F16376/4
H S Johnson
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.59
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel