Festina F16745

Manufacturer: Festina
Festina F16745
from £67.95to £100.2410 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Leather
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina F16745
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina Mens Stainless Steel Watch with Leather Strap F16745/6 B0DYVMY4MW
Water Resistance to 50 meters and 2 years Manufacturer Warranty Stainless Steel Round Case Leather Strap with Classic Stainless steel Buckle Protective hardend mineral glass
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Festina F16745/5 Men's Classic Black Dial Watch
Festina F16745/5 Men's Classic Black Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Men's Quartz Watch with White Dial Analogue Display and Black Leather Strap F16745/1 IQ-EP3I-SCHR
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£68.21
Shipping: Free
Festina F16745/3 Men's Classics Quartz Watch
Festina F16745/3 Men's Classics Quartz Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Mens Stainless Steel Watch with Leather Strap F16745/6 B0DYVMY4MW
Water Resistance to 50 meters and 2 years Manufacturer Warranty Stainless Steel Round Case Leather Strap with Classic Stainless steel Buckle Protective hardend mineral glass
prodImage
£73.07
Shipping: Free
Festina F16745-5 Mens Classic Watch - Silver - One Size 019a5e5f-e081-799c-92df-93db1ca14a96
Practical, hardwearing and reliable watches from Festina. This Mens Classic Watch F16745-5 has all the Festina traits, a sublime meticulously crafted timepiece for all occasions. And like all watches from us, you can buy with complete confidence knowing we are official Festina dealers so your Mens Classic Watch F16745-5 will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty and all documents. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£76.52
£79.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Festina F16745-5 Watch Black Leather Man
Display: Analog Movement: Quartz Functionality: Date Glass:Mineral Material: Steel Water Resistance: 50 m (5 ATM) Strap Color:Black Black Face: 39mm...
prodImage
£100.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festina F16745/1 Men's Classics Quartz Watch
Festina F16745/1 Men's Classics Quartz Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Men's Quartz Watch with Black Dial Analogue Display and Black Leather Strap F16745/5 F16745-5-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Festina Men's Classic Black Dial Black Leather Strap Watch F16745/5
Festina Men's Classic Black Dial Black Leather Strap Watch F16745/5, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:39.2 mm
Dimensions:H7.4 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Festina F16745
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£121.93
Festina F20330Compare 17 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16719
£82.04
Festina F16719Compare 17 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 12 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina Solar Energy F20656/3
£102.00
Festina Solar Energy F20656/3Compare 1 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-989B)
£68.17
Compare Prices
28 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2195)
£68.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F16822
£81.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festina F16476
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skagen Signatur Sport (SKW6919)
£66.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Carraway FS6010
£83.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Classic (F20512/3)
£69.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio MDV-107-1A2VEF
£66.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edifice EF-129D-2AVEF
£77.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Monte Carlo (1-924B)
£69.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Festina F16745
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
BIJOUTERIE LECHINE
prodImage
£68.21
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel