Festina F16476

Manufacturer: Festina
Festina F16476
from £69.00to £85.005 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Display Size: (1.54 in")
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Leather
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina F16476
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina F16476/1 Men's Classic White Dial Watch
Festina F16476/1 Men's Classic White Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Gents Watch F16476/1 F16476-1-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Festina F16476-1 Mens Classic Watch - Silver - One Size 019a5e5f-d97f-7249-af1e-88cb2d3b67d4
You can't go wrong with this Mens Classic Watch F16476-1 from Festina, each and every Festina watch is meticulously designed and crafted using high quality materials. And by buying the Mens Classic Watch F16476-1 here, you can also sleep sound knowing your new watch will be fully backed by the manufacturer's warranty in the very unlikely event it should develop a fault. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£76.99
£79.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Festina F16476_1 Men's Wristwatch
prodImage
£80.39
£85.94
Shipping: £5.55
with shipping: £5.55
Festina Men's Classic Black Leather Strap White Dial Watch F16476/1
Festina Men's Classic Black Leather Strap White Dial Watch F16476/1, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:40 mm
Dimensions:H6.05 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Display Size:(1.54 in")
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:3 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Festina F16476
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£121.93
Festina F20330Compare 17 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16719
£82.04
Festina F16719Compare 17 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 12 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina Solar Energy F20656/3
£102.00
Festina Solar Energy F20656/3Compare 1 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diesel Scraper (DZ2195)
£68.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 13436-369
£69.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Timeless Collection MTP-B145D-2A2VEF
£51.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-989B)
£68.17
Compare Prices
28 offers
Jacques Lemans Monte Carlo (1-924B)
£69.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£60.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100-1A3ER
£70.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Casio MDV-107-1A2VEF
£66.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Vintage Big
£71.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skagen Signatur Sport (SKW6919)
£66.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16476
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Watches2U
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: £2.99
Time & Gold
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: £5.55
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel