Casio Edgy Collection AQ-240EG-9A

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Edgy Collection AQ-240EG-9A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Casio AQ-240EG-9AEF Collection Watch B0FZW5CZH3
Give your retro style a modern twist, or your contemporary fashion a vintage touch. This Analogue-Digital watch features a calendar function: Day-Date and is equipped with Stop Watch , Alarm and Dual Time High quality Gold Stainless steel strap, measuring 20 cm in length and 19 mm in width, with a Folding Clasp Case measurement: 35 X 35 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Gold Water resistant: 3 bars-Weight: 52 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Casio AQ-240EG-9AEF Vintage Dual-Display (35.8mm) Gold Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Vintage Quartz Watch AQ-240EG-9AEF Gold Digi-Analogue Steel Strap 30M
Casio Vintage Quartz Watch AQ-240EG-9AEF Gold Digi-Analogue Steel Strap 30M, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Analogue Gold Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch 7801752
This Casio watch from the Vintage collection brings together analogue and digital displays in a single timepiece, combining a turquoise dial with a gold-coloured stainless steel bracelet. The quartz movement delivers reliable timekeeping, while the dual time mode makes it straightforward to track two time zones at once. It is suitable for everyday wear with water resistance rated to 30m, meaning it can handle minor splashing without worry. The chronograph function includes a stopwatch and alarm, making it practical for those who need timing tools throughout the day. The day and date display keeps essential information close at hand. The stainless steel case and adjustable bracelet provide durability and a secure fit, while the gold-coloured finish from Casio adds a retro-inspired look that works across casual and smart-casual settings. Watch features:Analogue and digital multifunction display. Turquoise dial. Stainless steel case. Gold coloured stainless steel adjustable bracelet. Battery power. Quartz movement. Splash proof (up to 30m). No bezel. Chronograph watch. Day and date display. Alarm. Stopwatch feature. General information:Packaging: Presentation Gift Box. Model number: AQ-240EG-9AEF. Manufacturer's 2 year parts and labour guarantee. EAN: 4549526409646.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£71.00
£75.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Edgy Collection AQ-240EG-9A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£145.60
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 15 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GD-350
£129.00
Casio G-Shock GD-350Compare 1 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£138.86
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GA-B001-1AER
£93.00
Casio G-Shock GA-B001-1AERCompare 9 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£96.49
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diesel DZ1437
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Rome (1-1326B)
£64.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£59.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bering Classic 11935-000
£61.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pierre Cardin Monaco 4304411
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Storm Victory
£57.71
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-989B)
£64.76
Compare Prices
18 offers
Festina F16745
£67.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
Swatch Tidings of Joy (SO28Z126)
£64.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F16376/4
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edgy Collection AQ-240EG-9A
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
watchnationshopltd
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel