Timex Classic T2H341

Manufacturer: Timex
Timex Classic T2H341
from £40.00to £50.004 offersManufacturer: Timex
• Women's Watch
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Color/Design: black strap, white dial
• Backlight: Yes
• Calendar: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Timex Classic T2H341
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Timex T2H341 Ladies Classic Watch with Black Leather Strap B000HZTKX6
Round gold-tone 25mm brass case with mineral glass crystal, completed with a black leather strap and buckle clasp White analogue display, easy to read, featuring full arabic numerals and date window Quartz mouvement with three hands display INDIGLO Light Up Watch Dial Water resistant to 30m (98 ft in general, suitable for short periods of recreational swimming, but not diving or snorkeling) The direct descendant of our 1960's televised torture test survivors, today's Easy Reader is as durable as it is classically cool.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Timex T2H341 Women's White Black Leather Strap Watch
Timex was founded in 1854 as the Waterbury Clock Company. The brand became renowned for how its movements were smaller and more accurate than any movements that came before it. By 1901, Timex was prod...
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Timex Indiglo Easy Reader Ladies Watch T2H341
Timex Indiglo Easy Reader Ladies Watch T2H341, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Timex Women's White Black Leather Strap Watch T2H341
Timex Women's White Black Leather Strap Watch T2H341, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:25 mm
Dimensions:H7.8 mm
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Color/Design:black strap, white dial
Other
Backlight:Yes
Calendar:Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M 3M
Timex Classic T2H341
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Timex

Timex Expedition T45601
£145.00
Timex Expedition T45601Compare 4 Prices
Timex Ironman 100 T5E231
£55.00
Timex Ironman 100 T5E231Compare 1 Prices
Timex Classic T2H281
£35.00
Timex Classic T2H281Compare 5 Prices
Timex Expedition T49101
£34.00
Timex Expedition T49101Compare 1 Prices
Timex Expedition Camper T40011
£32.63
Timex Expedition Camper T40011Compare 4 Prices
Timex Outdoor Metal Field T44381
£67.68
Timex Outdoor Metal Field T44381Compare 1 Prices
Timex Classic T2H301
£46.75
Timex Classic T2H301Compare 4 Prices
Timex Ironman Shock 30 Lap
£58.08
Timex Ironman Shock 30 LapCompare 5 Prices
Timex Classic T2H451
£46.75
Timex Classic T2H451Compare 6 Prices
Timex Easy Reader T20441
£37.00
Timex Easy Reader T20441Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Esprit Blue Tangle women's watch
£39.47
Compare Prices
21 offers
Timex Classic T2H371
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Esprit Silver-Gold Jet Women's Watch
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timex Classic T2H331
£42.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968C1)
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Esprit Moonfire women's watch
£45.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20433
£42.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esprit Sky Drop women's watch
£45.99
Compare Prices
64 offers
Jacques Lemans Eden (1-1267E)
£33.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Silver Karma women's watch
£36.64
Compare Prices
81 offers
Timex Classic T2H341
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
hollins-and-hollinshead
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
firstclasswatchesuk
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel