Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968C1)

Price History
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Leather
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
• Waterproof up to: 50 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968C1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ETO 37b0c76e-c574-48ad-97f0-4cfad968c1c8
Fresh of the press these blue denim hyper stretch jeans are the perfect addition to your summer wardrobe, featuring embossed design to back pockets and leather waist branded label to back. 5 Classic style pockets including a coin pocket and button fly to complete the look. These jeans showcase 100% comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.99
£37.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ocoee House Luxury Scented Soy Wax Candles Hand Poured in Loch Lomond Scotland 68f968c1cda369bcfcfe8c41
Ocoee House Luxury Scented Soy Wax Candles Hand Poured in Loch Lomond Scotland, Home, Furniture & DIY > Candles & Home Fragrance > Candles & Tea Lights
prodImage
£51.61
Shipping: Free
MAINTENANCE KITS MK26891324-159 Oil change kit (oil filter + engine oil) bd968c1f-ad8e-4def-842f-6d6b2ca73fa3
Filter type: Spin-on Filter; EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR): IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required; Height: 183; Thread Size: 3/4-16 UNF; Outer Diameter [mm]: 93; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with one anti-return valve; Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]: 2,5; Gasket inside diameter [mm]: 62; Gasket outside diameter [mm]: 71; Oil: Part Synthetic Oil; Oil Viscosity Classification SAE: 10W-40; Container Type: Bottle, Canister; Specification: API SP, ACEA A3/B4; Manufacturer recommendations: Fiat 9.55535-D2, MB 229.3, VW 501 01, VW 505 00, MB 226.5, Renault RN0700, Renault RN0710; Version: A/B; ACEA: ACEA A3/B4; API: API SP; Liquid: ; Capacity [litre]: 6; Oil Brand: CASTROL; Oil Filter Brand: MANN-FILTER; Oil article number: 15F7CA 15F7D2; Oil Filter article number: W 950/4; Product line: Magnatec
prodImage
£52.70
£61.15
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
BREMBO 08.D757.1X Brake disc 16571392-fe22-4d35-968c-1db691028dea
Brake Disc Type: solid, Perforated; Brake Disc Thickness: 12; Number of Holes: 5; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with bolts/screws; Height: 45,5; Centering Diameter [mm]: 60; Outer Diameter [mm]: 288; Surface: Coated; Minimum thickness [mm]: 10,5; Product line: Xtra; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Rim Size [inch]: 16; Brake Size: 16; for RPO code: J60
prodImage
£62.49
£70.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Donna karan DKNY Women's Eau de Parfum and Body Lotion 2 pieces — Fragrance Set d7d7b31e-f5d8-4509-bcf1-1c968c1efcba
Donna Karan DKNY & Body Lotion 2-piece Set — Eau de Parfum Women An amber set that nourishes and delicately scents the body. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, grapefruit, violet leaf, aquatic notes, cucumber Heart notes: hyacinth, lily of the valley, rose, jasmine, tuberose Base notes: sandalwood, musk, amber, guaiac wood, oud Olfactory family Amber. Ideal for Women who appreciate amber fragrances in complete sets.
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Nexen Winguard Ice 3 205/55 R16 94T Tyres a8afb9dc-8530-49a7-968c-1cea0e8489cb
Diameter: 16; Product line: Winguard Ice 3; Wet grip : D; Noise Level [dB]: 72; EPREL-id: 1973711; Tyre Width: 205; Height: 55; Type: R; Season: Wi; Tyre sizes: 205-55-16; Weight [kg]: 12.99; Load index: 94; Season: wi; Snow grip: 1; Tyre Size: 16; Load index: 94; Speed rating: t; Group: PKW; M+S: Yes; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise emission evel: B; Width: 205; Tyre Cross Section: 55; Type: r; Speed Index: T; Type: pkw
prodImage
£94.49
£96.48
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
BV PSH 400.048.093.080 Starter motor 6dd07673-a117-426a-968c-1cbf1824ef57
Quality: +Line Original; Voltage [V]: 12; Rated Power [kW]: 0,6; Number of Teeth: 9; Clamp: B+ (M6); Number of mounting bores: 3; Rotation Direction: Anticlockwise rotation; Pinion Rest Position [mm]: 31
prodImage
£108.99
£117.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968C1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£126.96
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£371.24
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£190.36
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£254.76
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.48
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Esprit Silver Karma women's watch
£36.00
Compare Prices
79 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20441
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977B)
£38.25
Compare Prices
31 offers
Esprit Mandala Silver women's watch
£38.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Timex Classic T2H341
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Eden (1-1267E)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20433
£28.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£41.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977A)
£30.60
Compare Prices
26 offers
Esprit Silver-Gold Jet Women's Watch
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968C1)
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £2.99
skar-airid
prodImage
£51.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel