Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977A)

Price History
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
• Waterproof up to: 30 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Karen Millen Womens Crinkle Chiffon Woven Maxi Skirt - Chocolate - Size 6 UK 019c756e-d9d6-7a19-977a-92066f1a024f
Crinkle Chiffon Woven Maxi Skirt
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.60
£33.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ERA 880001 Ignition coil 977a1d84-a155-43e8-aec6-53a5b88fde66
Voltage [V]: 12; Number of pins: 3; Article Number of recommended accessories: 883009, 883031, 883035, 883048, 883049, 883056, 883059, 883067, 883074; Weight [kg]: 0,52; TecDoc Engine Number: 222, 302, 5027, 5025, 3998, 5023, 5347, 4977, 4007, 223, 233, 10867, 4980, 4021, 4890, 11448, 3999, 4968, 4963, 4138
prodImage
£62.49
£70.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
LPR 1063 Brake master cylinder 35fc977a-2ade-42ae-9231-49c1b7f097b3
Thread Size: 10 X 1 (1), 12 X 1 (1); Material: Aluminium; Brake System: ATE; Piston Diameter 1 [mm]: 23,81; Piston Diameter 2 [mm]: 22,20; Bore Diameter 2 [mm]: 22,20; Construction Year from: 02/1998, 04/1999, 09/2001, 02/2005, 03/2005; Braking/Driving Dynamics: for vehicles without DSC, for vehicles without ESP; Construction Year to: 09/2006, 02/2005, 12/2006, 05/2006, 08/2006, 05/2005; TecDoc Engine Number: 22268
prodImage
£63.49
£71.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Craghoppers Womens/Ladies NosiLife Pro III Long-Sleeved Shirt (Wild Olive) - Khaki - Size 12 UK 019ce6d3-a5eb-7c1a-977a-a573ccb47447
Material: Elastane, Polyester. Design: Plain. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, 1 Security Pocket, Zip, 2 Chest Pockets, Flap Closure. Cuff: Adjustable. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Fastening: Press Stud. Neckline: Turn Down Collar. Fabric Technology: Anti-Insect Treatment, Anti-Odour, Moisture Control, Nosilife, Quick Dry, Solarshield, Stretch. Sun Rating: UPF 40+. Sustainability: Made from Recycled Materials. 8 UK: 33 in. 10 UK: 35 in. 12 UK: 37.5 in. 14 UK: 40 in. 20 UK: 47.5 in. 18 UK: 45 in. 16 UK: 42.5 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.84
£66.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Loewe Earth Elixir 50ml — Eau de Parfum 1bbf4cd5-0228-4c29-a83b-41773c977a59
Loewe Earth Elixir Spray — Eau de Parfum for Men A floral fragrance that captures the essence of the earth with natural delicacy. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: ginger, black pepper, spicy notes Heart notes: incense, floral notes, geranium Base notes: patchouli, musk, vetiver, amber woods Olfactory family Floral / Flowery. Ideal for Men who appreciate modern, sophisticated floral fragrances.
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
KYB 633049 Shock absorber 3182b887-977a-438f-be81-a86ff1d6faeb
Fitting Position: Front Axle Right; Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin; Paired product: 633050; Product line: Premium; Construction Year to: 05/1989; Suspension: for vehicles with bad road version, for vehicles without heavy duty suspension, for vehicles without bad road version, for vehicles without electronic suspension control; Vehicle type: EGI; not for vehicle type: EGI
prodImage
£64.49
£72.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HELLA 2VP 354 043-021 Rear light 77d3a8d1-aaac-4409-9157-c977a08f13b2
Fitting Position: Right; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with bulbs; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with bulb holder; Voltage [V]: 12; Number of light functions: 6; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with tailgate; Lamp Type: P21/4W, P21W, PY21W; Light Function: with indicator, with stop light, with rear fog light, with reverse light, with reflector, with taillight; Paired product: 2VP 354 043-011; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand/right-hand drive vehicles; Light Design: Halogen; Construction Year to: 08/2010; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 2K-B-005 000
prodImage
£67.99
£76.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
METZGER 8054025 Engine mount 9992060d-9ebe-4ae9-a8c2-e3b29d1a977a
Fitting Position: Upper Right; Mounting Type: Hydro Mount; Transmission Type: 5-Speed Manual Transmission, 6-Speed Manual Transmission
prodImage
£68.49
£76.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
RIDEX 4119A0032 Air Spring, suspension daaf6fa9-0fc4-4851-98de-977a1be9b066
Weight [kg]: 2; Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right, Rear Axle Left; Outer Diameter [mm]: 120; Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 83,6; Outer Diameter 2 [mm]: 73,5
prodImage
£80.49
£88.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
FAST FT27044 Drive shaft 3a329ffa-1c5b-4e3f-977a-92fb11129b6a
Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Length [mm]: 762; External Toothing wheel side: 35; External Toothing differential side: 41; Internal Toothing wheel side: 35; Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 54; Wheel-sided joint diameter [mm]: 115; Transmission-sided joint diameter [mm]: 104; Paired product: FT27043; Length from [mm]: 762; Transmission Code: MG5T/MLGU; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 5235558; Braking/Driving Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS; Construction Year from: 06/1998, 11/2002, 05/2004, 05/2003; Construction Year to: 11/2001; Payload [kg]: 1800
prodImage
£93.99
£102.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
RIDEX 3405B2137 Brake discs and pads set 6863d629-8e48-4a1d-86da-d977a59a1265
Brake Disc Thickness: 30; Outer Diameter [mm]: 330; Brake Disc Type: internally vented; Centering Diameter [mm]: 71,1; Hole Arrangement/Number: 5/8; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108; Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Fitting Position: Front Axle
prodImage
£95.97
£104.42
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Carvela Womens Corletta Sling Court Heels - White Fabric - Size UK 9 019d243e-be4d-7796-977a-2c201a8afb1c
This Carvela Corletta Sling back court is a bone mesh slingback heel with faux pearl embellishment across the pointed toe. There ankle strap is fastened with a gold tone buckle. Heel height: 9cm.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.00
£101.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
FEBI BILSTEIN 25447 Timing Chain 04e43423-1e27-49e9-a483-3d977a89b885
Chain Type: Duplex, with chain lock; Timing Chain Size: D53HP, D53HR; Number of chain links: 216; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: Requires special tools for mounting; Observe service information: ; Engine Code: M272
prodImage
£102.99
£111.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
BREMBO F 30 213 Brake caliper 82a977a1-35dc-40a9-a36e-623187dcd117
Fitting Position: behind the axle, Rear Axle Right; Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston); Brake System: MOBIS; Paired product: F 30 212; Piston Diameter [mm]: 34; Material: Aluminium; Brake Disc Thickness: 10; Product line: Essential; Construction Year to: 12/2014, 04/2013; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without electric parking brake; Construction Year from: 09/2012
prodImage
£105.99
£114.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
VAN WEZEL 30002652 Engine radiator a72598c1-977a-4712-842d-7a8db6340e1a
Cooling fins material: Aluminium; Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins; Water Tank Material (radiator): Plastic; Inlet Diameter 1 [mm]: 33; Outlet Diameter 1 [mm]: 33; Pipe Diameter from [mm]: 22; Pipe Diameter [mm]: 15,2; Core Length [mm]: 640; Core Width [mm]: 420; Core Depth [mm]: 18; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with air conditioning, for vehicles without air conditioning
prodImage
£115.99
£124.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Orphelia 'Cecilia' Womens 925 Sterling Silver Set: Necklace + Earrings + Ring - Gold SET-7584/G - Size R 1/2 0199534d-977a-7fc0-bf0e-74b01ebbc627
This Orphelia Set: Necklace + Earrings + Ring in Gold is made of the highest quality allergy free 925 Sterling Silver. The Orphelia 'Cecilia' Women's 925 Sterling Silver Set: Necklace + Earrings + Ring - Gold SET-7584/G comes delivered in a beautiful gift box and has a two year warranty - the perfect gift to spoil yourself or a loved one.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£145.28
£148.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BLIC 5402-02-2435311P Wing mirror d7e2ec08-cbb3-44f1-977a-224722de2870
Fitting Position: Right; Operating Mode: Electric; Light Function: with indicator; Exterior/Interior Mirror: Heated; Body Type: Van
prodImage
£150.99
£152.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M 3M
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£126.96
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£371.24
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£190.36
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£254.76
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.48
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Eden (1-1267E)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20433
£28.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20441
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968C1)
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Esprit Silver Karma women's watch
£36.00
Compare Prices
79 offers
Esprit New Orleans Blue Women's Watch
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977B)
£38.25
Compare Prices
27 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977A)
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£63.84
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel