Daniel Wellington Classic Petite St Mawes DW00100231

Manufacturer: Daniel Wellington
Daniel Wellington Classic Petite St Mawes DW00100231
from £109.993 offersManufacturer: Daniel Wellington
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Daniel Wellington Classic Petite St Mawes DW00100231
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Daniel Wellington DW00100231 Ladies Classic Petite Reading 28mm Watch DW00100231-AMZUK
Timeless Craftsmanship – Designed in Sweden, the Daniel Wellington Petite St. Mawes watch features a 28mm rose gold-plated stainless steel case and an eggshell white dial for a refined, minimalist look. Effortless Timekeeping – Powered by a Japanese quartz movement, this watch delivers precise and reliable performance with minimal upkeep. A true essential for everyday wear, it keeps you on schedule with style and simplicity. Built to Last – Crafted with 316L stainless steel and PVD-plated rose gold, this watch offers durability in a sleek package. With 3 ATM water resistance, it handles rain and splashes, ensuring dependable wear in daily life. Comfortable & Versatile Fit – The 12mm brown leather strap softens and molds to your wrist, delivering lasting comfort and a personalized feel. Its refined design offers an effortlessly stylish look for both casual and formal occasions. Classic Swedish Design – A signature piece from the flagship Classic Collection, the St. Mawes embodies timeless elegance with its clean lines and refined details. A statement of understated luxury, ideal for any occasion.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Daniel Wellington Petite DW00100231 Wristwatch for Women DW00100231-AMZUK
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Daniel Wellington Womens DW00100231 Ladies Petite Reading 28mm Watch - Brown - One Size 01979d8e-13aa-7e31-8f88-0e61fc204ce4
You can't go wrong with this Ladies Petite Reading 28mm Watch DW00100231 from Daniel Wellington, each and every Daniel Wellington watch is meticulously designed and crafted using high quality materials. And by buying the Ladies Petite Reading 28mm Watch DW00100231 here, you can also sleep sound knowing your new watch will be fully backed by the manufacturer's warranty in the very unlikely event it should develop a fault.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:28 mm
Dimensions:H6 mm
Weight:21 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:3 ATM

Price History

1M 3M
Daniel Wellington Classic Petite St Mawes DW00100231
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Daniel Wellington

Similar Priced Products

Skagen Signatur (SKW2693)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Scarlette Mini (ES4319)
£110.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX5536
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skagen SKW2340
£111.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skagen SKW2149
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK6110
£119.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bering 30329-754
£112.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Signatur SKW2692
£112.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16937
£86.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Petite St Mawes DW00100231
Watches2U
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Watches2U
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel