Timex Expedition Field Chrono T49905

Manufacturer: Timex
Timex Expedition Field Chrono T49905
from £76.84to £100.004 offersManufacturer: Timex
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Metal
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Timex Expedition Field Chrono T49905
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Timex Expedition Men's Quartz Watch with Brown Dial Chronograph Display and Brown Leather Strap T49905SU B0083XFHIG
Watch, Presentation box, Watch Cushion, Guarantee
prodImage
£76.84
Shipping: Free
Timex Expedition Field Chronograph - Black/Brown, Brown 223335-753048414284
Timex Expedition Field Chronograph - Black/Brown, Brown
prodImage
£81.86
Shipping: Free
Timex Expedition Men's Quartz Watch with Brown Dial Chronograph Display and Brown Leather Strap T49905SU T49905-AMZUK
Watch, Presentation box, Watch Cushion, Guarantee
prodImage
£84.98
Shipping: Free
Timex T49905 Expedition Chronograph (42mm) Brown Dial / Watch
Timex was founded in 1854 as the Waterbury Clock Company. The brand became renowned for how its movements were smaller and more accurate than any movements that came before it. By 1901, Timex was prod...
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:42 mm
Dimensions:H12 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Backlight:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Metal
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function, Tachymeter scale
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M
Timex Expedition Field Chrono T49905
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Timex

Timex Expedition T45601
£145.00
Timex Expedition T45601Compare 4 Prices
Timex Classic T2H281
£35.00
Timex Classic T2H281Compare 5 Prices
Timex Expedition T49101
£34.00
Timex Expedition T49101Compare 1 Prices
Timex Easy Reader T2H351
£41.99
Timex Easy Reader T2H351Compare 3 Prices
Timex Expedition Camper T40011
£32.63
Timex Expedition Camper T40011Compare 4 Prices
Timex Outdoor Metal Field T44381
£67.68
Timex Outdoor Metal Field T44381Compare 1 Prices
Timex Classic T2H301
£46.75
Timex Classic T2H301Compare 4 Prices
Timex Ironman Shock 30 Lap
£58.08
Timex Ironman Shock 30 LapCompare 5 Prices
Timex Classic T2H451
£46.75
Timex Classic T2H451Compare 6 Prices
Timex Easy Reader T20441
£37.00
Timex Easy Reader T20441Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Armani AR1979
£76.70
Compare Prices
16 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2100SKE-7AER
£77.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
Armani AR2432
£72.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2110SU-3AER
£78.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Festina F16632
£95.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR5919
£78.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR2447
£79.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festina F16820
£86.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286
£73.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
Emporio Armani AR2460
£79.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Timex Expedition Field Chrono T49905
prodImage
£76.84
Shipping: Free
Miller Rock
prodImage
£81.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel